Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-43
Finished
Logan Ly
Spartan Martial Arts
Carter Henry The Academy Eden Prairie Won by Submission - 02:47
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-33
Finished
Jason Phillippi
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Mohammed Kalam Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-37
Finished
Ephrain Acfalle
Kato Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Haydn Owens Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-37
Finished
Travis Berg
Kato Jiu Jitsu
Quinn Glasby Spartan Academy Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-29
Finished
Peyton Yang
Spartan Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:00
Harvey Cardin Minnesota School Of Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-44
Finished
Hunter Orrock
Kato Jiu Jitsu
Vaunder Hansel Burnsville Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 03:06
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
2-36
Finished
Ted Sellers
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:42
Victor Khamthongha Gorilla Combat
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-38
Finished
Ryan Stenson
Won by Submission - 02:06
Kenneth Barta McCune's martial arts
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
3-33
Finished
Zachary Downey
Minnesota Top Team
Won by Submission - 01:32
Matthew Almquist Rio Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Trevor Haney
Great Lakes Combatives
Ross Thompson Stock Martial Arts Won by Walkover - 01:23
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-39
Finished
Quinn Glasby
Spartan Academy Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 04:45
Troy Booth Kato Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-42
Finished
Ashley Valdez
M-Theory Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:40
Tansy Schreiber Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-45
Finished
DaVonte McClam
Akagi Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Nathaniel Rosado Kato Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-39
Finished
Ephrain Acfalle
Kato Jiu Jitsu
Tony Stockey Higher Ground BJJ MN Won by Submission - 03:19
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-34
Finished
Matthew White
Kato Jiu Jitsu
Nicholas Orlando The Academy MN Won by Submission - 04:14
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-34
Finished
Jason Phillippi
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Mohammed Kalam Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-45
Finished
Francisco Magana
M-Theory Martial Arts
Vaunder Hansel Burnsville Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 02:11
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-35
Finished
Ray Newman
Alliance St. Croix
Won by Submission - 01:25
Andrew Arhelger M-Theory Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-37
Finished
Caitlyn Rud
M-Theory Martial Arts
Amanda Zimmerman Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-47
Finished
Vincent Alm
The Academy MN
Sasha Gittsovich Kato Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:37
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-40
Finished
Kenneth Barta
McCune's martial arts
Mislael Feliberty World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Ephrain Acfalle
Kato Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Trevor Haney Great Lakes Combatives
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Trevor Haney
Great Lakes Combatives
Haydn Owens Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-46
Finished
Steven Yang
McCune's martial arts
Won by points - 05:00
Hunter Orrock Kato Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-38
Finished
Haydn Owens
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Won by points - 05:00
Ross Thompson Stock Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-41
Finished
Chase Lee
The Academy Eden Prairie
Won by Submission - 02:13
Troy Booth Kato Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-46
Finished
DaVonte McClam
Akagi Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Nathaniel Rosado Kato Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-36
Finished
Nicholas Orlando
The Academy MN
Won by Submission - 02:44
Michael Irei Akagi Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-39
Finished
Lucas Mollett
Gorilla Combat
Colton Magnuson Inner strength martial arts Won by Submission - 04:37
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-48
Finished
Vincent Alm
The Academy MN
Won by Submission - 02:38
Jonathan Lee M-Theory Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-37
Finished
Andrew Arhelger
M-Theory Martial Arts
Matthew White Kato Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-42
Finished
Dakota Baxter
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Won by points - 05:00
Mislael Feliberty World Jiu-Jitsu Academy