Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-38
Finished
Caitlyn Rud
M-Theory Martial Arts
Amanda Zimmerman Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters Won by Submission - 03:42
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-49
Finished
Keegan Birch
The Academy MN
Trey Hanson McCune's martial arts Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-50
Finished
Michael Collins
Kato Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Riley Arkell Midwest Center For Movement
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-42
Finished
Eric Rengo
Apex Jiu-Jitsu - Duluth
Logan Heroff GFTEAM Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-47
Finished
Vaunder Hansel
Burnsville Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 03:20
Steven Yang McCune's martial arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-45
Finished
Adam Nik
Kato Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:59
Manuel Pascual Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-40
Finished
Gabrieal Turner
Inner strength martial arts
Won by Submission - 03:36
Caden Cheng McCune's martial arts
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-40
Finished
Ross Thompson
Stock Martial Arts
Tony Stockey Higher Ground BJJ MN Won by Submission - 01:27
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-38
Finished
Nicholas Orlando
The Academy MN
Ray Newman Alliance St. Croix Won by Submission - 02:57
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-48
Finished
Francisco Magana
M-Theory Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Hunter Orrock Kato Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-49
Finished
Jonathan Lee
M-Theory Martial Arts
Sasha Gittsovich Kato Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:42
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-43
Finished
Eric Rengo
Apex Jiu-Jitsu - Duluth
Erik Allen Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters Won by Submission - 00:42
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-51
Finished
Raul Castro
Warrior's Cove
Benjamin Bennett Minnesota Top Team Won by Submission - 01:08
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-46
Finished
Osama Elsallabi
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:56
Meng Lean The Academy Eden Prairie
No Gi Adult / Male / Brown/Black / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-45
Finished
Samuel Gaier
Ronin Fitness
Won by Submission - 03:43
Roque Reyes Black Arrow Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-41
Finished
Tony Stockey
Higher Ground BJJ MN
Won by points - 05:00
Haydn Owens Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-50
Finished
Justin Flavin
Black Arrow Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:01
Tony Willgrubs Grappling Fight Team USA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-39
Finished
Michael Irei
Akagi Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:11
Matthew White Kato Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-41
Finished
Caden Cheng
McCune's martial arts
Lucas Mollett Gorilla Combat Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-42
Finished
Nicholas Orlando
The Academy MN
Won by Submission - 03:12
Andrew Arhelger M-Theory Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-54
Finished
Trey Hanson
McCune's martial arts
Caleb Arndt Kato Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-56
Finished
Charles Leska
Imperial Training Center
Dylan Aas Black arrow Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-44
Finished
Erik Allen
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Won by points - 05:00
Logan Heroff GFTEAM
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-43
Finished
Dakota Baxter
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Quinn Glasby Spartan Academy Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 04:10
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-42
Finished
Gabrieal Turner
Inner strength martial arts
Won by Submission - 01:14
Colton Magnuson Inner strength martial arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-52
Finished
Raul Castro
Warrior's Cove
Riley Arkell Midwest Center For Movement Won by Submission - 00:57
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Tony Willgrubs
Grappling Fight Team USA
Keegan Birch The Academy MN Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-40
Finished
Matthew White
Kato Jiu Jitsu
Ray Newman Alliance St. Croix Won by Submission - 00:26
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Tony Willgrubs
Grappling Fight Team USA
Caleb Arndt Kato Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Tony Willgrubs
Grappling Fight Team USA
Trey Hanson McCune's martial arts Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-51
Finished
Trey Hanson
McCune's martial arts
Justin Flavin Black Arrow Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-41
Finished
Andrew Arhelger
M-Theory Martial Arts
Michael Irei Akagi Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:42