Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
12-26
Finished
Cameron Smith
Round Table BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Ares Kacludis Mountain Kim Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-29
Finished
Jayden Abarca
Crazy 88
Zafar Mirazizov Crazy 88 Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-28
Finished
Sainhulught Bayasgalan
Chantilly Mma Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Xander Zwanetz Crazy 88
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Paloma Rossin
Native BJJ
Won by Walkover
Annika Gilbride Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-35
Finished
Bodie Branham
Round Table BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:10
Tin Dinh Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Styles Stewart
ATOS Atlanta
Won by Walkover
Annika Gilbride Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Sainhulught Bayasgalan
Chantilly Mma Academy
Won by Walkover
Annika Gilbride Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-21
Finished
Joshua Gary
Team Passos BJJ
Won by Decision - 03:00
Daniel Rodriguez Kaizen MMA
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-29
Finished
J Letteney
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Nolan Ho Chantilly Mma Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
9-40
Finished
Brayden Cromwell
Round Table BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Michael Zumaran Team Passos BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
Finished
Avery Vaughan
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Gaje Phillips Yamasaki academy Won by Submission - 00:28
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-29
Finished
August Wong
Yamasaki academy
Won by points - 03:00
Eva Ion Native BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-34
Finished
Jayleen Ortiz
Capital MMA Team Takoma
Kaiden Yongue (None) Won by Submission - 01:17
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-24
Finished
Charlie Broach
Embrace Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Joaquiin Coronel Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-29
Finished
Styles Stewart
ATOS Atlanta
Won by points - 03:00
Sainoyit Bayasgalan Chantilly Mma Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-30
Finished
Braedon Rogers
Round Table BJJ
Dean Park Team Passos BJJ Won by Submission - 02:29
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-23
Finished
Kolbe Frelk
Yamasaki academy
Won by Submission - 00:43
Tyler Crabb Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
12-27
Finished
Colin Henretty
Pinnacle Fight Team (UFC Gym Fairfax)
Tyler Schirle Groundswell MMA Won by Submission - 02:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-22
Finished
Gabrielle Aka Gabby Nano
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Won by points - 03:00
Mason Alark Crazy 88
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-34
Finished
Aleksandr Karbanovich
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:23
Johny Suldbayar Chantilly Mma Academy
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-33
Finished
Jake Jovell
OMETZ JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Jayden Abarca Crazy 88
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-33
Finished
Sam Spence
Big Brothers
Gavin Barrios Groundswell MMA Won by Submission - 00:44
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-30
Finished
Julian Albrecht
Native BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Kylie Orsinger Yamasaki academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-28
Finished
Kohen Townsend
Crazy 88
Won by Submission - 00:25
Sofia Machado Native BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-24
Finished
K Letteney
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Won by Decision - 03:00
Tyler Crabb Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-30
Finished
Sainhulught Bayasgalan
Chantilly Mma Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Styles Stewart ATOS Atlanta
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
12-31
Finished
Cameron Smith
Round Table BJJ
Hadi Abuhaija Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:13
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-35
Finished
Patrick Fraser
Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:42
Emmett Stacy One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-32
Finished
Dean Park
Team Passos BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:19
Roman Smith Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
9-41
Finished
Brayden Cromwell
Round Table BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Michael Zumaran Team Passos BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-33
Finished
Marie-Kerrie Lombardi
Big Brothers
Aiden Villacorta Crazy 88 Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-23
Finished
ALEXANDER CARMONA
Team Passos BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:03
Juniper Manuel Capital MMA & Elite Fitness