Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Female / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
8-1
Terminé
Claire Cullimore
Chris Rees Academy
Silvia Scomparin Jungle BJJ Dublin Gagné par soumission - 01:04
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
7-2
Terminé
Unknown User
Urban Warriors Academy
NADINE TAVARES DA SILVA Fightzone Gagné par points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
10-2
Terminé
Jefferson Finn
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Adam Turner Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
8-5
Terminé
Laila Ruan
Ray Stevens academy
Sean Colaço Hillingdon BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Terminé
Madiou Barry
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Gagné par points - 03:00
Lance Yeo NEW SCHOOL BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
9-1
Terminé
Nicholas Witts
Chippenham School Of Jiujitsu
Scott Butters Elite gym Norwich Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Terminé
Eduard Belea
Stronger BJJ
Pécsi Szebasztián Carlson Gracie Hungary Gagné par soumission
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Terminé
Cai Bedford
Chris Rees Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Zak Britten Lucas Checkmat Surrey
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
7-3
Terminé
Caroline Kinnane
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Gagné par soumission - 01:37
Rosy Avagliano NEW SCHOOL BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Female / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
8-2
Terminé
Silvia Scomparin
Jungle BJJ Dublin
Unknown User Mill Hill BJJ Gagné par soumission - 03:57
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Terminé
Unknown User
Premier BJJ
Nick Forrer Forrer Martial Arts Academy Gagné par soumission - 02:01
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Terminé
J J
INGLORIOUS GRAPPLERS
Gagné par forfait
DAVID IVERSON Gracie Barra Birmingham
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-3
Terminé
Tom Asabre-Holt
New Wave Academy Training Centre
ROSS NICHOLLS ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY Gagné par soumission - 00:52
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
10-5
Terminé
David Broughton
Carlson Gracie team
Gagné par soumission - 02:39
Vinnie Linnen CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Terminé
Rufus Gallo
CARLSON GRACIE JIU JITSU TEAM
Johan LERMYTE NEW SCHOOL BJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:47
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-3
Terminé
Daniel Frank
ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
Jordan Ambe London Shootfighters Gagné par soumission - 04:49
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-1
Terminé
Neil Mcgwynne
East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Nathan Kay 10th Planet London
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Terminé
Jayden Walsh
Gracie Barra Fulham
Oliver Cicopalus The Resistance Gagné par soumission - 01:26
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
7-4
Terminé
NADINE LAARMAN
Stronger BJJ
Gagné par décision - 05:00
NADINE TAVARES DA SILVA Fightzone
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
Terminé
Safiyyah Jha
NEW SCHOOL BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:01
Felix Gallo CARLSON GRACIE JIU JITSU TEAM
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
10-6
Terminé
Kieron Smith
Zain Akhtar - Thompson Gracie Barra Fulham Gagné par points - 04:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Terminé
Malik Prince
Bjj3000
Gagné par points - 03:00
Lance Yeo NEW SCHOOL BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Terminé
JAMES HALFHIDE
Oxford Checkmat
Gagné par forfait
Bradley Crossfield Mannaz MMA Plymouth
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-2
Terminé
Matt Batten
TREV-BJJ / DE SOUZA
Gagné par soumission - 02:20
Soroush Nejad INGLORIOUS GRAPPLERS
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
8-8
Terminé
Kuba Przybyla
Stronger BJJ
James Ludwig Gracie barra Cheshunt Gagné par soumission - 02:21
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
Terminé
Ethan Cicopalus
The Resistance
Gagné par points - 03:00
Oscar Tebaldi New Wave Academy Training Centre
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
9-2
Terminé
KAROL ZDANUK
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Gagné par soumission - 00:46
Scott Butters Elite gym Norwich
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
7-5
Terminé
Caroline Kinnane
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Gagné par soumission - 02:11
Kate Jackson Mannaz MMA Plymouth
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
10-3
Terminé
Adam Turner
Gagné par points - 05:00
J J INGLORIOUS GRAPPLERS
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Terminé
Nick Forrer
Forrer Martial Arts Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:43
Unknown User INGLORIOUS GRAPPLERS
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-5
Terminé
ROSS NICHOLLS
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Gagné par soumission - 02:17
Marcin Ziaja Urban Warriors Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
9-3
Terminé
KAROL ZDANUK
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Gagné par soumission
JAMES HALFHIDE Oxford Checkmat