Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Female / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
8-1
Окончено
Claire Cullimore
Chris Rees Academy
Silvia Scomparin Jungle BJJ Dublin Won by Submission - 01:04
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
7-2
Окончено
Unknown User
Urban Warriors Academy
NADINE TAVARES DA SILVA Fightzone Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
10-2
Окончено
Jefferson Finn
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Adam Turner Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
8-5
Окончено
Laila Ruan
Ray Stevens academy
Sean Colaço Hillingdon BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Окончено
Madiou Barry
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Won by points - 03:00
Lance Yeo NEW SCHOOL BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
9-1
Окончено
Nicholas Witts
Chippenham School Of Jiujitsu
Scott Butters Elite gym Norwich Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Окончено
Eduard Belea
Stronger BJJ
Pécsi Szebasztián Carlson Gracie Hungary Won by Submission
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Окончено
Cai Bedford
Chris Rees Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Zak Britten Lucas Checkmat Surrey
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
7-3
Окончено
Caroline Kinnane
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 01:37
Rosy Avagliano NEW SCHOOL BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Female / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
8-2
Окончено
Silvia Scomparin
Jungle BJJ Dublin
Unknown User Mill Hill BJJ Won by Submission - 03:57
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Окончено
Unknown User
Premier BJJ
Nick Forrer Forrer Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 02:01
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Окончено
J J
INGLORIOUS GRAPPLERS
Won by Walkover
DAVID IVERSON Gracie Barra Birmingham
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-3
Окончено
Tom Asabre-Holt
New Wave Academy Training Centre
ROSS NICHOLLS ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY Won by Submission - 00:52
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
10-5
Окончено
David Broughton
Carlson Gracie team
Won by Submission - 02:39
Vinnie Linnen CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Окончено
Rufus Gallo
CARLSON GRACIE JIU JITSU TEAM
Johan LERMYTE NEW SCHOOL BJJ Won by Submission - 02:47
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-3
Окончено
Daniel Frank
ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
Jordan Ambe London Shootfighters Won by Submission - 04:49
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-1
Окончено
Neil Mcgwynne
East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Nathan Kay 10th Planet London
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Окончено
Jayden Walsh
Gracie Barra Fulham
Oliver Cicopalus The Resistance Won by Submission - 01:26
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
7-4
Окончено
NADINE LAARMAN
Stronger BJJ
Won by Decision - 05:00
NADINE TAVARES DA SILVA Fightzone
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
Окончено
Safiyyah Jha
NEW SCHOOL BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:01
Felix Gallo CARLSON GRACIE JIU JITSU TEAM
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
10-6
Окончено
Kieron Smith
Zain Akhtar - Thompson Gracie Barra Fulham Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Окончено
Malik Prince
Bjj3000
Won by points - 03:00
Lance Yeo NEW SCHOOL BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Окончено
JAMES HALFHIDE
Oxford Checkmat
Won by Walkover
Bradley Crossfield Mannaz MMA Plymouth
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-2
Окончено
Matt Batten
TREV-BJJ / DE SOUZA
Won by Submission - 02:20
Soroush Nejad INGLORIOUS GRAPPLERS
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
8-8
Окончено
Kuba Przybyla
Stronger BJJ
James Ludwig Gracie barra Cheshunt Won by Submission - 02:21
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
Окончено
Ethan Cicopalus
The Resistance
Won by points - 03:00
Oscar Tebaldi New Wave Academy Training Centre
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
9-2
Окончено
KAROL ZDANUK
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by Submission - 00:46
Scott Butters Elite gym Norwich
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
7-5
Окончено
Caroline Kinnane
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 02:11
Kate Jackson Mannaz MMA Plymouth
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Окончено
Nick Forrer
Forrer Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:43
Unknown User INGLORIOUS GRAPPLERS
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-5
Окончено
ROSS NICHOLLS
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 02:17
Marcin Ziaja Urban Warriors Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
9-3
Окончено
KAROL ZDANUK
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by Submission
JAMES HALFHIDE Oxford Checkmat