Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
Terminé
Mark Ostroukhov
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Gagné par soumission - 01:04
Hunter Divine Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Terminé
Mason Mcloughlin
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Joshua Bartolazo Gracie Barra Clearwater Gagné par soumission - 01:43
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-16
Terminé
Taber Jordan
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Gagné par décision - 03:00
Christian Seward butin bik combat sports
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
Terminé
Adrien Maxfield
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Joslyn”babyshark” Molina Mastermind MMA Academy Gagné par soumission - 00:59
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
Terminé
Colton Fair
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Louis NUNEZ TEAM THIRD LAW Gagné par soumission - 01:32
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
Terminé
Mario Posada
Senshi Do Kai MMA
Julian Licata Gracie Fishhawk Gagné par soumission - 02:25
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
Terminé
Jayson Gradea
TEAM THIRD LAW
Jacob Edmonds Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:20
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
Terminé
JOHN-TAGGART Lewis
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 00:46
Delaney Divine Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
Terminé
Hailey Edmonds
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Josslyn McCabe TEAM THIRD LAW Gagné par soumission - 01:15
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
Terminé
Manarhay Mirtolooi
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Coral Pronovost TEAM THIRD LAW Gagné par soumission - 01:17
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
Terminé
AubreyBelle Martin
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Gagné par soumission - 01:49
Sarah Schonschack Bostocks Gracie Academy
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
Terminé
Aiden Weintraub
Gracie Fishhawk
Gagné par soumission - 02:26
Aidan Parker butin bik combat sports
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-19
Terminé
Jaxson Forget
butin bik combat sports
Gagné par soumission - 00:50
Grace Vaughan VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
Terminé
Colton Ward
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:28
Leila Corbett South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-20
Terminé
Jayson Gradea
TEAM THIRD LAW
Jacob Edmonds Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:04
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
Terminé
Hayes Thomas
South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
Delaney Divine Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:27
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / --105-115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-17
Terminé
Gabby Valenzuela
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 01:06
Alexander Petrov TEAM THIRD LAW
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-17
Terminé
Colton Fair
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Louis NUNEZ TEAM THIRD LAW Gagné par soumission - 01:22
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
Terminé
James Copeland
butin bik combat sports
Gagné par soumission - 01:43
Dillen Hamm TEAM THIRD LAW
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-17
Terminé
Taber Jordan
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Gagné par points - 03:00
Christian Seward butin bik combat sports
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
6-20
Terminé
Julia Falcone
butin bik combat sports
Alana Delva Team Spartan Gagné par soumission - 01:10
Absolute Gi / Male / Black / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-21
Terminé
Benjamin Zapata
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Jose Laguer Champions MMA USA Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
Terminé
Keith Barco
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Coral Pronovost TEAM THIRD LAW Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
Terminé
Noah Michel
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 00:12
Hunter Kitchens North River Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-20
Terminé
Jaxson Forget
butin bik combat sports
Gagné par soumission - 00:28
Landon Bryant South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
Terminé
Dj Hill
butin bik combat sports
Gagné par soumission - 02:14
Logan Mayberry Gracie Fishhawk
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / --105-115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-18
Terminé
Gabby Valenzuela
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 01:48
Alexander Petrov TEAM THIRD LAW
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
Terminé
Mason Mcloughlin
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Gabriel Berry Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 04:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-19
Terminé
Jovani DeLatorres
Bostocks Gracie Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:43
Keilyn Maxfield VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-21
Terminé
Grace Vaughan
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Landon Bryant South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South) Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
6-21
Terminé
Julia Falcone
butin bik combat sports
Alana Delva Team Spartan Gagné par soumission - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
Terminé
Mario Posada
Senshi Do Kai MMA
Dj Hill butin bik combat sports Gagné par soumission - 01:33