Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
Terminé
Hunter Divine
Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Mason McGuire South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-3
Terminé
Jessica Smith
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Barron Roberts The Armory
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-18
Terminé
Delaney Divine
Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Keith Barco Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-22
Terminé
Noah Londot
UFC Gym Clearwater
Christos Krolikiewicz Manasota Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:45
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
Terminé
Gianni Michel
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 01:36
Royce Sprinkle VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
Terminé
Julian Licata
Gracie Fishhawk
Logan Mayberry Gracie Fishhawk Gagné par soumission - 00:32
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-23
Terminé
Noah Londot
UFC Gym Clearwater
Christos Krolikiewicz Manasota Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:55
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
Terminé
Mario Posada
Senshi Do Kai MMA
Logan Mayberry Gracie Fishhawk Gagné par soumission - 00:17
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-23
Terminé
Tsunami Sumlin
Gracie Tampa HQ
Hurricane Sumlin Gracie Tampa HQ Gagné par décision
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
Terminé
Joshua Bartolazo
Gracie Barra Clearwater
Gagné par soumission
Gabriel Berry Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
Terminé
JOHN-TAGGART Lewis
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission
Coral Pronovost TEAM THIRD LAW
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-22
Terminé
Julian Licata
Gracie Fishhawk
Dj Hill butin bik combat sports Gagné par soumission - 00:26
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-20
Terminé
Brock Snyder
Senshi Do Kai MMA
Gagné par soumission - 00:35
Jada Williams Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-23
Terminé
Wil Crawford
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Christian Gonzalez Xtreme Gracie Gagné par points - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-24
Terminé
Hunter Divine
Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Mark Ostroukhov VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA Gagné par soumission
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-25
Terminé
Gunner Snyder
Senshi Do Kai MMA
Gagné par soumission - 00:59
Lola Thornton Gracie Palm Harbor
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-25
Terminé
Mason McGuire
South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
Gagné par points - 03:00
Tsunami Sumlin Gracie Tampa HQ
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-19
Terminé
Gianni Michel
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 02:36
Royce Sprinkle VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
6-26
Terminé
Douglas Ream
Rilion Gracie Academy
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Ryan Londot Team Robson Moura
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-26
Terminé
Connor Wurzbacher
Senshi Do Kai MMA
Landyn Dunbar Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-21
Terminé
Jovani DeLatorres
Bostocks Gracie Academy
Brock Snyder Senshi Do Kai MMA Gagné par points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-26
Terminé
Hurricane Sumlin
Gracie Tampa HQ
Mark Ostroukhov VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA Gagné par soumission - 02:49
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-20
Terminé
Delaney Divine
Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:07
Coral Pronovost TEAM THIRD LAW
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-31
Terminé
Aidan Parker
butin bik combat sports
Ben Goyeneche De La Riva Tampa Bay Gagné par soumission - 00:46
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
7-25
Terminé
Jeremy Parrish
butin bik combat sports
Michael Vizza South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South) Gagné par points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-23
Terminé
Leila Corbett
South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
Jonathan Storz Gracie Fishhawk Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-24
Terminé
Wil Crawford
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 04:00
Isaias Perez Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-21
Terminé
Keith Barco
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 03:00
Hayes Thomas South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-27
Terminé
Gunner Snyder
Senshi Do Kai MMA
Connor Wurzbacher Senshi Do Kai MMA Gagné par soumission - 02:49
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Mason McGuire
South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
Hurricane Sumlin Gracie Tampa HQ Gagné par forfait - 00:14
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-24
Terminé
Jeremy Paul Parrish
butin bik combat sports
Colton Ward Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:26
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-22
Terminé
Josiah Carter
butin bik combat sports
Gagné par soumission - 01:59
Joseph Zaffino Gracie Fishhawk