Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4
Terminé
Xavier Kennedy
GRACIE CASTLE HILL MARCOS NEVEL
Hugo Mi SJJA Team Gagné par soumission - 01:27
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-2
Terminé
Mat Lysek
CMA campbelltown martial arts
Rhys Jack Boxing Works - Nova Uniao Gagné par points
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-1
Terminé
RICKY PACHON
Gracie Barra Bondi
Ben Cook Alpha MMA Gagné par soumission - 03:31
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
Terminé
Oscar Khamphet
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu School Australia BJJSA
Gagné par soumission - 01:42
Deklan Beavis Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8
Terminé
Casey Clarke
Guerrilla Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
Gagné par soumission - 00:16
Dylan MOORE Training Grounds
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Terminé
Zane Khalil Victoire
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Dejan Kalagurgevic Team Perosh MMA Gagné par points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Terminé
Trevor Jut
XXX Fight Academy
Sam Heihei Gracie Humaita Gagné par soumission - 03:11
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4
Terminé
Lucas Simitzis
Integrated Combat Centre
Gagné par points - 03:00
Taj Hinkley Sydney West Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5
Terminé
Arielle Foster
Team Perosh MMA
Gagné par points - 03:00
Hugo Mi SJJA Team
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
6-4
Terminé
Kelly Graham
Sydney West Martial Arts
Tessa Michniewski Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2
Terminé
Caleb Akassis
Kings Academy Australia
Zaya Georges ORIGEM JIU-JITSU Gagné par points - 02:27
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
Terminé
Darian Akassis
Kings Academy Australia
Callum Lee SJJA Team Gagné par soumission - 00:12
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-2
Terminé
Nick Bilton
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
Matthew Ienna MYBJJ TEAM Gagné par points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Terminé
Kurtis Martin
Sydney West Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 04:27
Jakeb Biscoe Alpha MMA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-4
Terminé
John Luhr
MYBJJ TEAM
Emmet Winter Clube de Lutas Gagné par décision - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5
Terminé
Dante Barbanera
Team Perosh MMA
Gagné par soumission - 00:41
Xavier Gabbe Gracie Barra
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6
Terminé
Xavier Kennedy
GRACIE CASTLE HILL MARCOS NEVEL
Jake Lapi Team Perosh MMA Gagné par soumission - 00:40
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9
Terminé
Jacob El-haddad
KMA Liverpool
Gagné par soumission - 00:32
Dylan MOORE Training Grounds
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
Terminé
Antonio Fara
Team Perosh MMA
Maksim Gaffanov SJJA Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6
Terminé
Lucas Simitzis
Integrated Combat Centre
Dante Barbanera Team Perosh MMA Gagné par soumission - 01:14
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Terminé
Maksym Bortnik
Ataque Duplo / Fightschool Hannover
Gagné par forfait
Arthur Flevaris Integrated Combat Centre
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-3
Terminé
Dylan Madden
Maksym Bortnik Ataque Duplo / Fightschool Hannover Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Terminé
Zane Khalil Victoire
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Darian Akassis Kings Academy Australia Gagné par soumission - 01:24
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4
Terminé
Caleb Akassis
Kings Academy Australia
Bilal Naboulsi Volkz Jiujitsu Academy Gagné par points - 02:09
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
Terminé
Jonah Dub
Gagné par points - 03:00
Ethan Price Kemps MMA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Terminé
Joesef Hamblin
Core MMA Hamilton
Gagné par forfait
Christopher Fearon New Ground Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7
Terminé
Taj Hinkley
Sydney West Martial Arts
Xavier Gabbe Gracie Barra Gagné par décision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Terminé
River Carman
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Omar Abu Naim GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Gagné par soumission
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Terminé
Joesef Hamblin
Core MMA Hamilton
James Vandarakis GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Gagné par forfait
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 15 years (Female) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Terminé
Edie BROUGHTON
Gagné par soumission - 00:18
Emma Soo MYBJJ TEAM
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Terminé
Dejan Kalagurgevic
Team Perosh MMA
Callum Lee SJJA Team Gagné par soumission - 00:10
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-6
Terminé
Toby Sawert
Jesse James KILPATRICK Kemps MMA Gagné par décision - 02:54