Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-3
Terminé
Ben Cook
Alpha MMA
Gagné par points - 05:00
Rhys Jack Boxing Works - Nova Uniao
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-3
Terminé
Tito John Carle
Grappling Education
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Jacob Malkoun GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6
Terminé
Adam Abu Naim
GRACIE HUMAITA
Zaya Georges ORIGEM JIU-JITSU Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
10
Terminé
Nate Chamberlain
Sydney West Martial Arts
Zachary Medley SBG Australia Gagné par points
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-12
Terminé
Adam Moisey
Hunter Valley Martial Arts Centre
Gagné par soumission - 01:11
Saphira Ladbrook Legion 13
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
Terminé
Jack Rudd
Sydney West Martial Arts
Antonio Fara Team Perosh MMA Gagné par points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-4
Terminé
Matthew Ienna
MYBJJ TEAM
Robert Whittaker GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
11
Terminé
Nate Chamberlain
Sydney West Martial Arts
Ethan Moore Training Grounds Gagné par points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-5
Terminé
Ben Thorne
Gagné par points - 05:00
Pablo Rafael GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Terminé
Sam Heihei
Gracie Humaita
Gagné par soumission - 02:59
Kurtis Martin Sydney West Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8
Terminé
Lucas Simitzis
Integrated Combat Centre
Gagné par points - 03:00
Xavier Gabbe Gracie Barra
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1
Terminé
Matilda Iivonen
SJJA Team
Gagné par soumission - 00:14
Jonah Kabbara Team Perosh MMA
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7
Terminé
Felicity Fargie
Training Grounds
Fabian Nilsen Gracie Elite Central Coast Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
Terminé
Maksim Gaffanov
SJJA
Gagné par points - 03:00
Ethan Price Kemps MMA
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
13
Terminé
Hugo England
Gracie Barra Bondi
Gagné par soumission - 01:05
Jaser Tolentino SBG Australia
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Terminé
Hunter Sasikin
SJJA Team
Gagné par soumission - 01:03
Kyla Hill GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-7
Terminé
Tayron Pinto
Gagné par décision - 02:52
Leo England Gracie Barra Bondi
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
14
Terminé
Hugo England
Gracie Barra Bondi
Jaser Tolentino SBG Australia Gagné par soumission
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9
Terminé
Taj Hinkley
Sydney West Martial Arts
Dante Barbanera Team Perosh MMA Gagné par soumission - 00:21
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
12
Terminé
Zachary Medley
SBG Australia
Ethan Moore Training Grounds Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
Terminé
Jonah Dub
Gagné par soumission - 01:41
Antonio Fara Team Perosh MMA
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 12 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
Terminé
Ben Despas
Training Grounds
Emily Hill GARAGE JIU-JITSU Gagné par soumission - 00:54
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
Terminé
Zane Khalil Victoire
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Callum Lee SJJA Team Gagné par soumission - 00:23
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2
Terminé
Matilda Iivonen
SJJA Team
Gagné par soumission - 00:13
Jonah Kabbara Team Perosh MMA
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5
Terminé
Bilal Naboulsi
Volkz Jiujitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 02:58
Zaya Georges ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-11
Terminé
Dejan Kalagurgevic
Team Perosh MMA
Darian Akassis Kings Academy Australia Gagné par soumission - 00:20
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Terminé
River Carman
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gagné par soumission - 00:50
Scarlet McCaffrey VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Terminé
Hunter Sasikin
SJJA Team
Gagné par soumission - 00:51
Kyla Hill GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
Terminé
Adam Moisey
Hunter Valley Martial Arts Centre
Gagné par points - 03:00
Jasper Fargie Training Grounds
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
15
Terminé
Hugo England
Gracie Barra Bondi
Gagné par soumission - 02:10
Jaser Tolentino SBG Australia
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-14
Terminé
Jack Rudd
Sydney West Martial Arts
Maksim Gaffanov SJJA Gagné par soumission - 02:58
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 15 years (Female) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
Terminé
Edie BROUGHTON
Madison Clarke Guerrilla Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle Gagné par points - 04:00