Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
Terminé
Dane Seely
Sahuarita BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Collin Brasfield Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Terminé
Andrew Ramirez
Sahuarita BJJ
Ryleigh Gunter Carlson Gracie Team Gagné par soumission
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-1
Terminé
Luis D'Oliveira
Ares BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:25
Albe Tremblay Pro Edge MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Terminé
Andrew Ramirez
Sahuarita BJJ
Micah Sala Proving Ground MMA Gagné par soumission - 01:06
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
Terminé
Ezra Brewer
Carlson Gracie Team
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Trenton Youngs Undisputed South (Green Valley/Sahuarita)
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-1
Terminé
Bryce Olsen
Citadel Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Iowa City
Gagné par soumission
Carlos Beltran Pro Edge MMA
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
Terminé
Noah Potts
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Lucious Bailey One Love Grappling Arts Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Terminé
Luke Hand
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:22
Ryder Burke Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-3
Terminé
Devin Nelson
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 00:23
Erik Martinez RedHawk Academy
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
Terminé
Luke Risk
Fight Ready
Gagné par soumission - 01:02
Liam Druke Undisputed South (Green Valley/Sahuarita)
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Terminé
James Nakashima
JCBJJ
Gagné par soumission
Isaias Rodriguez Pro Edge MMA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Terminé
Sam Van Dong
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:07
Justin Caudill De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
Terminé
Knight Vazquez
Gillette Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:50
Emily Rodriguez Undisputed South (Green Valley/Sahuarita)
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-2
Terminé
Bryce Olsen
Citadel Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Iowa City
Gagné par points - 05:00
Samuel Williams North Side BJJ AZ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
Terminé
Ragnar Fenwick
Ares Peoria
Torben Flett Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 01:07
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
Terminé
Ryleigh Gunter
Carlson Gracie Team
Gagné par soumission - 01:41
Micah Sala Proving Ground MMA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Terminé
James Nakashima
JCBJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:54
Andres Ponce Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Terminé
Collin Brasfield
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Noah Potts Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Terminé
Fiona Fenwick
Ares Peoria
Kingston Henson One Love Grappling Arts Gagné par soumission - 00:15
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Terminé
Luke Hand
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:33
Ryder Burke Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Terminé
Ezra Brewer
Carlson Gracie Team
Trenton Youngs Undisputed South (Green Valley/Sahuarita) Gagné par soumission - 02:10
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
Terminé
Luke Risk
Fight Ready
Gagné par soumission - 00:49
Liam Druke Undisputed South (Green Valley/Sahuarita)
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Terminé
Lucious Bailey
One Love Grappling Arts
Ragnar Fenwick Ares Peoria Gagné par points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
Terminé
Ryleigh Gunter
Carlson Gracie Team
Gagné par points
Micah Sala Proving Ground MMA
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
Terminé
Fiona Fenwick
Ares Peoria
Kingston Henson One Love Grappling Arts Gagné par soumission - 00:20
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
Terminé
James Nakashima
JCBJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Sam Van Dong Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Terminé
Jessie Teague
Ares Peoria
Albe Tremblay Pro Edge MMA Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Terminé
Ezra Brewer
Carlson Gracie Team
Trenton Youngs Undisputed South (Green Valley/Sahuarita) Gagné par soumission - 01:05
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Terminé
Dane Seely
Sahuarita BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:53
Torben Flett Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
Terminé
Knight Vazquez
Gillette Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Kaiden Edwards One Love Grappling Arts
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Terminé
Collin Brasfield
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Lucious Bailey One Love Grappling Arts Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Terminé
Eamon Heneghan
One Love Grappling Arts
Gagné par points - 03:00
Reagan Gunter Carlson Gracie Team