Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Terminé
Bashar Kilani
BJJ Revolution Team
Charlize Messina ACS MMA - Team Tooke Gagné par points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-7
Terminé
Traylon Vincent
Wolf Den MMA
William Moran Flow Theory Grappling Gagné par soumission - 01:30
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
Terminé
Dominic Sasaki
Gracie Barra Pearland
Gagné par soumission - 00:46
Owen Presson Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Terminé
Tristan Harris
Gracie Barra Katy
Gagné par soumission - 00:36
Jason Johnson BJJ Revolution Team
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Terminé
Jace Lacaille
Unattached.
Gagné par forfait
Traylon Vincent Wolf Den MMA
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
Terminé
Ariel Calzada
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Mason Taylor Strong Arm BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:29
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
Terminé
Dominic Sasaki
Gracie Barra Pearland
Gagné par soumission - 01:43
Morgan Begnaud Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Terminé
Husseina Sulemanji
Renzo Gracie Houston
Gagné par points - 03:00
Olivia Martinez Renzo Gracie Houston
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
Terminé
Addison Bill
Invincible Academy
Mia Vaughan Grapplers Lab Gagné par points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-8
Terminé
Scott Pelzel
The Darkside
Gagné par points - 05:00
William Moran Flow Theory Grappling
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
Terminé
Jason Johnson
BJJ Revolution Team
Owen Presson Gracie Barra Lake Charles Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Terminé
Aaron Rodriguez
Renzo Gracie Lake Houston
Gagné par soumission - 02:56
Nathan Wang Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
Terminé
Samantha Chapa
Peyton Francois Pablo Silva BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
Terminé
Morgan Begnaud
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Tristan Harris Gracie Barra Katy Gagné par soumission - 02:25
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
Terminé
Liam McCloy
Strong Arm BJJ
Nathan Schultz Gracie Barra Lake Charles Gagné par soumission - 01:54
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
Terminé
Mia Vaughan
Grapplers Lab
Gagné par soumission - 02:01
Ariel Calzada TX 3RD Coast MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
Terminé
Bryce Mathis
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Brazos Allen BVMMA Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
Terminé
Dylan Yelverton
BJJ Revolution Team
Jayden Jones Grappling Zone Association Gagné par décision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
Terminé
Samantha Chapa
Peyton Francois Pablo Silva BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:29
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
Terminé
Owen Presson
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Tristan Harris Gracie Barra Katy Gagné par soumission - 02:55
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
Terminé
Jazlynn Mook
BJJ Revolution Team
Sinead Sullivan Bam Bam Martial Arts Gagné par points - 04:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Raegan Burgess
BJJ Revolution Team
Thomas Otero Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Gagné par forfait
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Nathan Schultz
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Gagné par forfait
Raegan Burgess BJJ Revolution Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
Terminé
Nathan Schultz
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Gagné par points - 03:00
Zane Kilani BJJ Revolution Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Zane Kilani
BJJ Revolution Team
Gagné par forfait
Raegan Burgess BJJ Revolution Team
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
Terminé
Eduardo Rodriguez
BJJ Revolution Team
Mason Merchant BJJ Revolution Team Gagné par soumission - 01:10
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Raegan Burgess
BJJ Revolution Team
Liam McCloy Strong Arm BJJ Gagné par forfait
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
Terminé
Bryce Mathis
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Gagné par points - 03:00
Beckham Perez Renzo Gracie Houston
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
Terminé
Mason Taylor
Strong Arm BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:47
Levi McCloy Strong Arm BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Terminé
Dylan Yelverton
BJJ Revolution Team
Jayden Jones Grappling Zone Association Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-11
Terminé
Thomas Otero
Renzo Gracie Lake Houston
Liam McCloy Strong Arm BJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:35
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
Terminé
Eduardo Rodriguez
BJJ Revolution Team
Isaac Simmons ACS MMA - Team Tooke Gagné par soumission - 02:02