Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
Terminé
Liam McCloy
Strong Arm BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Sebastian Sifonte Strong Arm BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-20
Terminé
Jade Bezek
Renzo Gracie Lake Houston
Gagné par soumission - 01:17
Autumn Guzman GFT/Paradigm
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-23
Terminé
Mason Taylor
Strong Arm BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Levi McCloy Strong Arm BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-31
Terminé
Dylan Yelverton
BJJ Revolution Team
Jayden Jones Grappling Zone Association Gagné par soumission - 00:09
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
Terminé
Armando C. Rodriguez Palermo
ACS MMA - Team Tooke
Gagné par points - 03:00
Saxon McCaslin Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Houston
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-21
Terminé
Liam McCloy
Strong Arm BJJ
Sebastian Sifonte Strong Arm BJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:33
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-24
Terminé
Hudson Allen
BVMMA
Gagné par soumission - 00:30
Isaac Sabath Flow Theory Grappling
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-32
Terminé
Dylan Yelverton
BJJ Revolution Team
Jayden Jones Grappling Zone Association Gagné par soumission - 00:57
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-21
Terminé
Isabella Badillo
Reign Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:03
Alexander Fontenot Gracie Barra Lake Charles
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-24
Terminé
Carlos Badillo
Reign Jiu Jitsu
Hunter Dovzak BJJ Revolution Team Gagné par points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-33
Terminé
Eric Lawinger
Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gavin Gaspar Brazil-021 Houston School of Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-29
Terminé
Sofia Jimenez
Flow Theory Grappling
Nathan Schultz Gracie Barra Lake Charles Gagné par soumission - 02:05
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-23
Terminé
Peyton Francois
Pablo Silva BJJ
Gagné par décision - 03:00
Samantha Chapa
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
Terminé
Isaac Sabath
Flow Theory Grappling
Mason Taylor Strong Arm BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:15
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-22
Terminé
Liam McCloy
Strong Arm BJJ
Sebastian Sifonte Strong Arm BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-26
Terminé
Hudson Allen
BVMMA
Levi McCloy Strong Arm BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:23
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-22
Terminé
Isabella Badillo
Reign Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:15
Alexander Fontenot Gracie Barra Lake Charles
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-30
Terminé
Sofia Jimenez
Flow Theory Grappling
Thomas Otero Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Gagné par décision - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-24
Terminé
Peyton Francois
Pablo Silva BJJ
Gagné par décision
Samantha Chapa
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
Terminé
Carlos Badillo
Reign Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Jaydon Perritt Wolf Den MMA
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-34
Terminé
Eric Lawinger
Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gavin Gaspar Brazil-021 Houston School of Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
Terminé
Andrei Gavaza
BJJ Revolution Team
Gagné par soumission - 02:06
Averie Sonnier Gracie Barra Lake Charles
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-27
Terminé
Levi McCloy
Strong Arm BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:54
Isaac Sabath Flow Theory Grappling
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-26
Terminé
Unknown User
BJJ Revolution Team
Kaelon Duplechain Gracie Barra Lake Charles Gagné par soumission - 04:24
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-28
Terminé
Hudson Allen
BVMMA
Mason Taylor Strong Arm BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:25
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-35
Terminé
Hunter Scott Gregg
Impact Self-Defense
Samuel Adams Gracie Barra Lake Charles Gagné par soumission - 00:53
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-31
Terminé
Thomas Otero
Renzo Gracie Lake Houston
Gagné par points - 03:00
Nathan Schultz Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
3-37
Terminé
Royce Banuelos
Sugarland MMA
Phil Deaton BJJ Revolution Team Gagné par points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-25
Terminé
Hunter Dovzak
BJJ Revolution Team
Gagné par soumission - 00:13
Jaydon Perritt Wolf Den MMA
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-26
Terminé
Andrei Gavaza
BJJ Revolution Team
Gagné par soumission - 01:18
Averie Sonnier Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-28
Terminé
Clif Self
Markle Gold Team
Gagné par soumission - 04:39
Zach Montou Gracie Barra Lake Charles
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-32
Terminé
Autumn Guzman
GFT/Paradigm
Gagné par points - 03:00
Saxon McCaslin Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Houston