Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-43
Terminé
Angelo Collazo
Suncoast BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:49
Daniel Barrios American Top Team Tampa
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-43
Terminé
Lincoln Kotuby
VIEIRA BJJ & LUTA LIVRE
Gagné par soumission - 00:17
Brylen Bruning Upper Academy Florida
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-41
Terminé
Ariel Byers
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission
Teagan Hamilton DRAGONS LAIR MMA
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-43
Terminé
Makena Webb
tampa florida judo
Gagné par soumission - 02:20
Brody Hontz Gracie Palm Harbor
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-44
Terminé
Chris Jachlewski
Gracie Barra Trinity
Gagné par soumission - 01:24
Gabriel Ward Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-29
Terminé
Kaius Duvall
DRAGONS LAIR MMA
Gagné par points - 03:00
Marion Fairall Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-47
Terminé
Shawn Mann
White Tiger Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 01:09
Declan McCabe VIEIRA BJJ & LUTA LIVRE
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-44
Terminé
Enzo Ortiz
Suncoast BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Isabella Madrigal Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-40
Terminé
Brian Vanboven
DRAGONS LAIR MMA
Gagné par soumission - 00:23
Maria Adams Gracie Palm Harbor
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-40
Terminé
Kensington Kotuby
VIEIRA BJJ & LUTA LIVRE
Gagné par décision - 03:00
Miles Boseo Mudita Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-39
Terminé
Victor Gomez
Mudita Jiu Jitsu
Kinley Albritton Gracie Bradenton Gagné par soumission - 01:48
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Bryn Beda
Suncoast BJJ
Gagné par forfait
Daniel Barrios American Top Team Tampa
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-45
Terminé
Makari Cutter
Gracie Martial Arts Tampa GMAT
Gagné par points - 03:00
Nathan Benveniste Mudita Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-44
Terminé
Anthony Henderson
Suncoast BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Brylen Bruning Upper Academy Florida
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-48
Terminé
Maxx Jimenez
DRAGONS LAIR MMA
Jack Burk Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:18
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-46
Terminé
Mathew Simpson
Suncoast BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:37
Olive Flint Upper Academy Florida
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-45
Terminé
Matias Carter
Gracie Pac mma
Arisa Just GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Gagné par soumission - 00:38
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-42
Terminé
Sebastian Goenaga
Gracie Trinity
Gagné par soumission - 00:52
Ebenezer Bruttell Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-31
Terminé
Harper Flannigan
Gracie Trinity
Joslyn”babyshark” Molina Mastermind MMA Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-47
Terminé
Andrew Blok
Olympus jiu jitsu
Kail Suleman GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Gagné par soumission - 00:34
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-41
Terminé
Leon Diamond
Gracie Barra Lake Nona
Gagné par soumission - 00:59
Milin Ravi GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-45
Terminé
Callan Hasanbasic
Gracie Barra Trinity
Gagné par points - 03:00
Gabriel Ward Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-46
Terminé
Isabella Madrigal
Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Leylah Holding DRAGONS LAIR MMA Gagné par soumission - 01:34
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-43
Terminé
Maria Adams
Gracie Palm Harbor
Savanna Guerrero Olympus jiu jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-43
Terminé
Luke Tipton
Gracie Palm Harbor
Ariel Byers Future School of Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-45
Terminé
Lilly Como
Endure Martial Arts
Lincoln Kotuby VIEIRA BJJ & LUTA LIVRE Gagné par points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-50
Terminé
Olive Flint
Upper Academy Florida
Arianna Houghtaling GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Gagné par soumission - 00:40
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-47
Terminé
Gatlin Murphy
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Gagné par points - 03:00
Arisa Just GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-42
Terminé
Miles Boseo
Mudita Jiu Jitsu
Carter Wood Endure Martial Arts Gagné par soumission - 01:06
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-51
Terminé
Mathew Simpson
Suncoast BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:58
Kail Suleman GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-33
Terminé
Rafe Walker
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Liam Leitch OlympusBJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-46
Terminé
Angelo Collazo
Suncoast BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Chris Jachlewski Gracie Barra Trinity