Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-43
Afgelopen
Angelo Collazo
Suncoast BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:49
Daniel Barrios American Top Team Tampa
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-43
Afgelopen
Lincoln Kotuby
VIEIRA BJJ & LUTA LIVRE
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:17
Brylen Bruning Upper Academy Florida
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-41
Afgelopen
Ariel Byers
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave
Teagan Hamilton DRAGONS LAIR MMA
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-43
Afgelopen
Makena Webb
tampa florida judo
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:20
Brody Hontz Gracie Palm Harbor
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-44
Afgelopen
Chris Jachlewski
Gracie Barra Trinity
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:24
Gabriel Ward Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-29
Afgelopen
Kaius Duvall
DRAGONS LAIR MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Marion Fairall Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-47
Afgelopen
Shawn Mann
White Tiger Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:09
Declan McCabe VIEIRA BJJ & LUTA LIVRE
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-44
Afgelopen
Enzo Ortiz
Suncoast BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Isabella Madrigal Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-40
Afgelopen
Brian Vanboven
DRAGONS LAIR MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:23
Maria Adams Gracie Palm Harbor
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-40
Afgelopen
Kensington Kotuby
VIEIRA BJJ & LUTA LIVRE
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Miles Boseo Mudita Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-39
Afgelopen
Victor Gomez
Mudita Jiu Jitsu
Kinley Albritton Gracie Bradenton Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:48
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Bryn Beda
Suncoast BJJ
Gewonnen via Walkover
Daniel Barrios American Top Team Tampa
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-45
Afgelopen
Makari Cutter
Gracie Martial Arts Tampa GMAT
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Nathan Benveniste Mudita Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-44
Afgelopen
Anthony Henderson
Suncoast BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Brylen Bruning Upper Academy Florida
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-48
Afgelopen
Maxx Jimenez
DRAGONS LAIR MMA
Jack Burk Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:18
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-46
Afgelopen
Mathew Simpson
Suncoast BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:37
Olive Flint Upper Academy Florida
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-45
Afgelopen
Matias Carter
Gracie Pac mma
Arisa Just GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:38
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-42
Afgelopen
Sebastian Goenaga
Gracie Trinity
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:52
Ebenezer Bruttell Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-31
Afgelopen
Harper Flannigan
Gracie Trinity
Joslyn”babyshark” Molina Mastermind MMA Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-47
Afgelopen
Andrew Blok
Olympus jiu jitsu
Kail Suleman GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:34
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-41
Afgelopen
Leon Diamond
Gracie Barra Lake Nona
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:59
Milin Ravi GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-45
Afgelopen
Callan Hasanbasic
Gracie Barra Trinity
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gabriel Ward Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-46
Afgelopen
Isabella Madrigal
Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Leylah Holding DRAGONS LAIR MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:34
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-43
Afgelopen
Maria Adams
Gracie Palm Harbor
Savanna Guerrero Olympus jiu jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-43
Afgelopen
Luke Tipton
Gracie Palm Harbor
Ariel Byers Future School of Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-45
Afgelopen
Lilly Como
Endure Martial Arts
Lincoln Kotuby VIEIRA BJJ & LUTA LIVRE Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-50
Afgelopen
Olive Flint
Upper Academy Florida
Arianna Houghtaling GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:40
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-47
Afgelopen
Gatlin Murphy
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Arisa Just GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-42
Afgelopen
Miles Boseo
Mudita Jiu Jitsu
Carter Wood Endure Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:06
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-51
Afgelopen
Mathew Simpson
Suncoast BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:58
Kail Suleman GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-33
Afgelopen
Rafe Walker
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Liam Leitch OlympusBJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-46
Afgelopen
Angelo Collazo
Suncoast BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Chris Jachlewski Gracie Barra Trinity