Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-34
Afgelopen
Elijah Miller
Upper Academy Florida
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:50
Colin Buster Endure Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-39
Afgelopen
Leylah Holding
DRAGONS LAIR MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:36
Arisa Just GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-39
Afgelopen
Bryn Beda
Suncoast BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Jean Hernandez American Top Team Tampa
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-37
Afgelopen
Victor Gomez
Mudita Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kinley Albritton Gracie Bradenton
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-27
Afgelopen
Max Rodriguez
Gracie Barra Lake Nona
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:24
Jeremiah Hollingsworth Gracie Barra Trinity
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-40
Afgelopen
Brody Hontz
Gracie Palm Harbor
Collyn Mihelic GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:51
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-40
Afgelopen
Gatlin Murphy
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Isabella Madrigal Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-36
Afgelopen
Carter Wood
Endure Martial Arts
Cody Bonilla Suncoast BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
6-36
Afgelopen
Jeremiah Folson
American Top Team Tampa
Nolan Jacobson Fight Sports Miami Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:11
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-40
Afgelopen
Callan Hasanbasic
Gracie Barra Trinity
Angelo Collazo Suncoast BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:41
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-41
Afgelopen
Anthony Henderson
Suncoast BJJ
Lincoln Kotuby VIEIRA BJJ & LUTA LIVRE Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:35
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-28
Afgelopen
Kaius Duvall
DRAGONS LAIR MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Marion Fairall Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-36
Afgelopen
Mason Crowe
Gracie Trinity
Kelton Moore Suncoast BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:36
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-41
Afgelopen
Bryn Beda
Suncoast BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gabriel Ward Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-41
Afgelopen
Matias Carter
Gracie Pac mma
Leylah Holding DRAGONS LAIR MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:06
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-41
Afgelopen
Rio Tanacs
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:56
Makena Webb tampa florida judo
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-39
Afgelopen
Savanna Guerrero
Olympus jiu jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:42
Makari Cutter Gracie Martial Arts Tampa GMAT
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-37
Afgelopen
Kayden Rodriguez
Gracie Barra Lake Nona
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:35
Emiliano Cruz Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-46
Afgelopen
Shawn Mann
White Tiger Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:10
Declan McCabe VIEIRA BJJ & LUTA LIVRE
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-40
Afgelopen
Carlos Cambuchito Santos
Gracie Bradenton
Luke Tipton Gracie Palm Harbor Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
6-37
Afgelopen
Houston Newell
Suncoast BJJ
Jeremiah Folson American Top Team Tampa Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:12
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-38
Afgelopen
Quintin Santa Ines
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kensington Kotuby VIEIRA BJJ & LUTA LIVRE
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-42
Afgelopen
Enzo Ortiz
Suncoast BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:59
Arisa Just GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-45
Afgelopen
Olive Flint
Upper Academy Florida
Andrew Blok Olympus jiu jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-42
Afgelopen
Jean Hernandez
American Top Team Tampa
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:52
Chris Jachlewski Gracie Barra Trinity
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-42
Afgelopen
Anthony Henderson
Suncoast BJJ
Lilly Como Endure Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-30
Afgelopen
Harper Flannigan
Gracie Trinity
Leslie Foxworthy VIEIRA BJJ & LUTA LIVRE Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:50
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-43
Afgelopen
Gatlin Murphy
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Matias Carter Gracie Pac mma
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-39
Afgelopen
Vladimir Dolganov
Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Leon Diamond Gracie Barra Lake Nona Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
6-38
Afgelopen
Thomas Coyle
Vickery Bjj & MMA
Nolan Jacobson Fight Sports Miami Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:07
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-38
Afgelopen
Victor Gomez
Mudita Jiu Jitsu
Kinley Albritton Gracie Bradenton Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:05
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-42
Afgelopen
Rio Tanacs
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:28
Collyn Mihelic GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH