Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
5-36
Terminé
Jonas Madsen
Randori BJJ
Mikkel Christensen Fightsport Denmark Gagné par soumission - 02:55
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-30
Terminé
Malik Prince
SIAM BJJ / Halavanca
Gagné par soumission - 01:30
Gordon Voß MMA Nordheide
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-33
Terminé
Emil Wedin
Trelleborg Muay Thai Klubb
Gagné par points - 05:00
Anders Christensen Hive BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-38
Terminé
Timothy Cooper
Hive BJJ
Peter Arvin Team Gullaksen Gagné par soumission - 00:23
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-33
Terminé
Phillip Poulsen
Great Danes Fight Club
Gagné par points - 05:00
Alexander Simonsson Vellinge Grappling
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-39
Terminé
Ioannis Chatzitheodorou
Odense Bushido Klub
Gagné par points - 05:00
Timmi Bengtsson Helsingborg Combat Club
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-38
Terminé
Conor Brokas
The AlleyCat Academy
Olle Rang Karlskrona BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:47
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-34
Terminé
Marco Svikovic
Art of Roll IF
Gagné par soumission - 02:50
Jeppe Kragh Rumble Sports
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-34
Terminé
Oscar Rosenkrantz
Arte Suave DK
Gagné par points - 04:59
Vlad Dragan Art of Roll IF
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-41
Terminé
Emrah Önen
Combat Center Schwarzenbek
Pelle Nordberg Spring Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 04:30
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-34
Terminé
Mattias Holmström
Laxa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Uppsala
Gagné par soumission - 00:41
Paul Cosarca The Grappling Lab Aarhus
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-35
Terminé
Alexander Naumov
Arte Suave DK
Behnam Razaki Conde IF Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-40
Terminé
Timothy Cooper
Hive BJJ
Ivan Lubar Art of Roll IF Gagné par décision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-36
Terminé
Arne Kohls
Berserkers Team Magdeburg
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Mattias Holmström Laxa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Uppsala
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-35
Terminé
Patrick Bates
Hive BJJ
Stepan Sedlacek Great Danes Fight Club Gagné par soumission - 03:51
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-40
Terminé
Vilgot Östner
Lund Grappling Academy
Olle Rang Karlskrona BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-41
Terminé
Jeppe Skaunborg
Odense Bushido Klub
Lano Rasoul Art of Roll IF Gagné par Disqualification - 03:13
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-42
Terminé
Max Groschke
Berserkers Team Magdeburg
Nuno Corte-Real Randori BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:59
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-36
Terminé
Simon Sonne
Lyngby kampsportscenter
Gagné par soumission - 03:03
Pavel Utkin Hive BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-35
Terminé
Alexander Simonsson
Vellinge Grappling
Sajjad Shams Conde IF Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
5-39
Terminé
Salvatore Cotrone
Combat Center Schwarzenbek
Gagné par points - 05:00
Mike Thystrup Arte Suave DK
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-39
Terminé
Ameer Zayer
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Pelle Nordberg Spring Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 03:54
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-42
Terminé
Ivan Lubar
Art of Roll IF
Peter Arvin Team Gullaksen Gagné par soumission - 01:54
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-37
Terminé
Albert Reuter
Spring Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:59
Martin Ossowski Karlskrona BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-38
Terminé
Stepan Sedlacek
Great Danes Fight Club
Simon Sonne Lyngby kampsportscenter Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-37
Terminé
Jeppe Kragh
Rumble Sports
Gagné par soumission - 03:59
Alexander Naumov Arte Suave DK
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-43
Terminé
Vlad Robu
Arte Suave DK
Denis Cumurija Nacka Dojo IF Gagné par soumission - 01:11
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-44
Terminé
Morten Larsen
Arte Suave DK
Gagné par soumission - 02:12
Furkan Ülgü Great Danes Fight Club
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-37
Terminé
Paul Cosarca
The Grappling Lab Aarhus
Kelvin Jacobsen Combat Center Schwarzenbek Gagné par soumission - 00:07
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-38
Terminé
Mattias Holmström
Laxa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Uppsala
Gagné par soumission - 00:39
Jonas Burfeind MMA Nordheide
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-44
Terminé
Lano Rasoul
Art of Roll IF
Gagné par points - 05:00
Mohamed Abouseif Arte Suave DK
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-38
Terminé
Marco Svikovic
Art of Roll IF
Behnam Razaki Conde IF Gagné par soumission - 01:48