Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
5-36
Afgelopen
Jonas Madsen
Randori BJJ
Mikkel Christensen Fightsport Denmark Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:55
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-30
Afgelopen
Malik Prince
SIAM BJJ / Halavanca
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:30
Gordon Voß MMA Nordheide
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-33
Afgelopen
Emil Wedin
Trelleborg Muay Thai Klubb
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Anders Christensen Hive BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-38
Afgelopen
Timothy Cooper
Hive BJJ
Peter Arvin Team Gullaksen Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:23
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-33
Afgelopen
Phillip Poulsen
Great Danes Fight Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Alexander Simonsson Vellinge Grappling
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-39
Afgelopen
Ioannis Chatzitheodorou
Odense Bushido Klub
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Timmi Bengtsson Helsingborg Combat Club
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-38
Afgelopen
Conor Brokas
The AlleyCat Academy
Olle Rang Karlskrona BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:47
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-34
Afgelopen
Marco Svikovic
Art of Roll IF
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:50
Jeppe Kragh Rumble Sports
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-34
Afgelopen
Oscar Rosenkrantz
Arte Suave DK
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:59
Vlad Dragan Art of Roll IF
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-41
Afgelopen
Emrah Önen
Combat Center Schwarzenbek
Pelle Nordberg Spring Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:30
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-34
Afgelopen
Mattias Holmström
Laxa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Uppsala
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:41
Paul Cosarca The Grappling Lab Aarhus
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-35
Afgelopen
Alexander Naumov
Arte Suave DK
Behnam Razaki Conde IF Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-40
Afgelopen
Timothy Cooper
Hive BJJ
Ivan Lubar Art of Roll IF Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-36
Afgelopen
Arne Kohls
Berserkers Team Magdeburg
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Mattias Holmström Laxa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Uppsala
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-35
Afgelopen
Patrick Bates
Hive BJJ
Stepan Sedlacek Great Danes Fight Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:51
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-40
Afgelopen
Vilgot Östner
Lund Grappling Academy
Olle Rang Karlskrona BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-41
Afgelopen
Jeppe Skaunborg
Odense Bushido Klub
Lano Rasoul Art of Roll IF Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 03:13
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-42
Afgelopen
Max Groschke
Berserkers Team Magdeburg
Nuno Corte-Real Randori BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:59
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-36
Afgelopen
Simon Sonne
Lyngby kampsportscenter
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:03
Pavel Utkin Hive BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-35
Afgelopen
Alexander Simonsson
Vellinge Grappling
Sajjad Shams Conde IF Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
5-39
Afgelopen
Salvatore Cotrone
Combat Center Schwarzenbek
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Mike Thystrup Arte Suave DK
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-39
Afgelopen
Ameer Zayer
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Pelle Nordberg Spring Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:54
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-42
Afgelopen
Ivan Lubar
Art of Roll IF
Peter Arvin Team Gullaksen Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:54
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-37
Afgelopen
Albert Reuter
Spring Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:59
Martin Ossowski Karlskrona BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-38
Afgelopen
Stepan Sedlacek
Great Danes Fight Club
Simon Sonne Lyngby kampsportscenter Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-37
Afgelopen
Jeppe Kragh
Rumble Sports
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:59
Alexander Naumov Arte Suave DK
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-43
Afgelopen
Vlad Robu
Arte Suave DK
Denis Cumurija Nacka Dojo IF Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:11
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-44
Afgelopen
Morten Larsen
Arte Suave DK
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:12
Furkan Ülgü Great Danes Fight Club
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-37
Afgelopen
Paul Cosarca
The Grappling Lab Aarhus
Kelvin Jacobsen Combat Center Schwarzenbek Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:07
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-38
Afgelopen
Mattias Holmström
Laxa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Uppsala
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:39
Jonas Burfeind MMA Nordheide
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-44
Afgelopen
Lano Rasoul
Art of Roll IF
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Mohamed Abouseif Arte Suave DK
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-38
Afgelopen
Marco Svikovic
Art of Roll IF
Behnam Razaki Conde IF Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:48