Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Finito
Maria Hitel
East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Edward Toma D15 ACADEMY Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-9
Finito
Ruben Daly
T45 Jiujitsu
Bodhi Fox Royal Grappling Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-8
Finito
Óðinn Logi Oddsson
VBC
Indie Howat The Griphouse BJJ Won by Submission - 00:22
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Finito
Víkingur Árni Hallsson
VBC
Won by points - 03:00
Liam Thompson Royal Grappling Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
Finito
Isabella Kramek
SouthSide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Decision - 03:00
Cruz Sette Relentless Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
Finito
Fionn O Callaghan
JSBJJ HQ
Won by Submission - 00:11
Zarah Kareem D15 ACADEMY
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
10-9
Finito
Olivia Da Silva Lucas
JSBJJ HQ
Won by points - 03:00
George Scarff D15 ACADEMY
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
9-10
Finito
Andersun Lamb
Primal BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:34
Deividas Mogulevicius SouthSide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Éabha Dodd
SouthSide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Alfie Grange Compound Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
Finito
Pedro Gomes
JSBJJ HQ
Charlie Sherlock D15 ACADEMY Won by Submission - 00:27
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
1-3
Finito
Colm Finlay
Republic of JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 02:21
Alvin Lawlor Eastcoast jiu jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-6
Finito
Louise Duszczynska
East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Darragh Kiernan Team Ferocity Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Finito
Gheorghe Popa
D15 ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 00:44
Rachel O'Connell The Griphouse BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
9-11
Finito
Kevin Gaucys
Royal Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 00:34
Seb Connolly Royal Grappling Academy
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-10
Finito
Aibhlinn Ormsby
Compound Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Hanna Ó Condúin Brú Grappling Studio
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Louis Morris
D15 ACADEMY
Won by Walkover
Alfie Grange Compound Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
Finito
Robert Balanuta
D15 ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 02:14
Olivia Galligan SBG Charlestown
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Finito
Lilly Kelly
Primal BJJ
Nikka Zajenkauskaite Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official Won by Submission - 00:58
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
Finito
Kalvin Conroy
D15 ACADEMY
Mikey Molyneux D15 ACADEMY Won by Submission - 00:40
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
Finito
Éabha Dodd
SouthSide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Dylan Kenny Relentless Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
9-12
Finito
Rihards Zvejnieks
VBC
Lucas O’Callaghan Shannon Jiu - Jitsu Academy Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Finito
Jake Graham
T45 Jiujitsu
Jordie Riddell The Griphouse BJJ Won by Submission - 00:37
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
10-10
Finito
Jaxx Cramer
D15 ACADEMY
Dalrós Eiðsdóttir VBC Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
Finito
Vikingur Manuel Elíasson
VBC
Won by points - 03:00
Maren Sól Pálsdóttir VBC
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-11
Finito
Camden Quinn
SouthSide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Lennix Dawson MYALO | Team Ryano International Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-7
Finito
Oliver Stach
Team Ryano
Reggy Ray Dunne Jungle BJJ Dublin Won by Submission - 00:28
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
Finito
Jamie Harford
SBG Naas
Won by Submission - 00:55
Víkingur Árni Hallsson VBC
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
Finito
Cruz Sette
Relentless Martial Arts
Freddie Collins Relentless Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:14
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
Finito
Alexander Verhoeven
East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:25
Pola Wojcik D15 ACADEMY
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Finito
Santino Medinelli
The Griphouse BJJ
Maria Hitel East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Rachel O'Connell
The Griphouse BJJ
Victor Ciobanu Rilion Gracie Ireland Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
Finito
Olivia Galligan
SBG Charlestown
Enzo Davy Marques Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official Won by Submission - 00:11