Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Terminé
Maria Hitel
East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Edward Toma D15 ACADEMY Gagné par décision - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-9
Terminé
Ruben Daly
T45 Jiujitsu
Bodhi Fox Royal Grappling Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-8
Terminé
Óðinn Logi Oddsson
VBC
Indie Howat The Griphouse BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:22
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Terminé
Víkingur Árni Hallsson
VBC
Gagné par points - 03:00
Liam Thompson Royal Grappling Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
Terminé
Isabella Kramek
SouthSide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par décision - 03:00
Cruz Sette Relentless Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
Terminé
Fionn O Callaghan
JSBJJ HQ
Gagné par soumission - 00:11
Zarah Kareem D15 ACADEMY
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
10-9
Terminé
Olivia Da Silva Lucas
JSBJJ HQ
Gagné par points - 03:00
George Scarff D15 ACADEMY
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
9-10
Terminé
Andersun Lamb
Primal BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:34
Deividas Mogulevicius SouthSide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Éabha Dodd
SouthSide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par forfait
Alfie Grange Compound Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
Terminé
Pedro Gomes
JSBJJ HQ
Charlie Sherlock D15 ACADEMY Gagné par soumission - 00:27
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
1-3
Terminé
Colm Finlay
Republic of JiuJitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:21
Alvin Lawlor Eastcoast jiu jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-6
Terminé
Louise Duszczynska
East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Darragh Kiernan Team Ferocity Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Terminé
Gheorghe Popa
D15 ACADEMY
Gagné par soumission - 00:44
Rachel O'Connell The Griphouse BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
9-11
Terminé
Kevin Gaucys
Royal Grappling Academy
Gagné par soumission - 00:34
Seb Connolly Royal Grappling Academy
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-10
Terminé
Aibhlinn Ormsby
Compound Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 03:00
Hanna Ó Condúin Brú Grappling Studio
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Louis Morris
D15 ACADEMY
Gagné par forfait
Alfie Grange Compound Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
Terminé
Robert Balanuta
D15 ACADEMY
Gagné par soumission - 02:14
Olivia Galligan SBG Charlestown
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Terminé
Lilly Kelly
Primal BJJ
Nikka Zajenkauskaite Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official Gagné par soumission - 00:58
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
Terminé
Kalvin Conroy
D15 ACADEMY
Mikey Molyneux D15 ACADEMY Gagné par soumission - 00:40
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
Terminé
Éabha Dodd
SouthSide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Dylan Kenny Relentless Martial Arts Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
9-12
Terminé
Rihards Zvejnieks
VBC
Lucas O’Callaghan Shannon Jiu - Jitsu Academy Gagné par décision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Terminé
Jake Graham
T45 Jiujitsu
Jordie Riddell The Griphouse BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:37
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
10-10
Terminé
Jaxx Cramer
D15 ACADEMY
Dalrós Eiðsdóttir VBC Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
Terminé
Vikingur Manuel Elíasson
VBC
Gagné par points - 03:00
Maren Sól Pálsdóttir VBC
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-11
Terminé
Camden Quinn
SouthSide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Lennix Dawson MYALO | Team Ryano International Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-7
Terminé
Oliver Stach
Team Ryano
Reggy Ray Dunne Jungle BJJ Dublin Gagné par soumission - 00:28
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
Terminé
Jamie Harford
SBG Naas
Gagné par soumission - 00:55
Víkingur Árni Hallsson VBC
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
Terminé
Cruz Sette
Relentless Martial Arts
Freddie Collins Relentless Martial Arts Gagné par soumission - 01:14
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
Terminé
Alexander Verhoeven
East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:25
Pola Wojcik D15 ACADEMY
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Terminé
Santino Medinelli
The Griphouse BJJ
Maria Hitel East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par décision - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Rachel O'Connell
The Griphouse BJJ
Victor Ciobanu Rilion Gracie Ireland Gagné par forfait
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
Terminé
Olivia Galligan
SBG Charlestown
Enzo Davy Marques Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official Gagné par soumission - 00:11