Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-21
Terminé
Shay Lord
Alexandre Fitness De La Riva BJJ Academy
Ellen Cahill SBG Naas Gagné par soumission - 01:53
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Lexi Flynn
Alexandre Fitness De La Riva BJJ Academy
Gagné par forfait
Igor Kramek SouthSide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
Terminé
Kayla Dinnegan
Relentless Martial Arts
Maksym Milchak D15 ACADEMY Gagné par décision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Igor Kramek
SouthSide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Maria Hitel East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par forfait
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Thomas Sullivan
New Ground Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par forfait
Igor Kramek SouthSide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-16
Terminé
Davin Dalton
Relentless Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 03:00
Vincent Dabrowski Team Ryano
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-24
Terminé
Reece O'REILLY
Alexandre Fitness De La Riva BJJ Academy
Gagné par points - 04:00
Jack Kelly Gracie barra dublin
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
Terminé
Mark Septsilka
D15 ACADEMY
Gagné par soumission - 00:22
Tanja Sjöfn Gunnarsdóttir VBC
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
8-21
Terminé
Lucca Bradshaw
SouthSide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Alex Morris Brú Grappling Studio
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-20
Terminé
Daciana Popa
Royal Grappling Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Emma Conway The Griphouse BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
Terminé
Lexi Flynn
Alexandre Fitness De La Riva BJJ Academy
Gagné par soumission - 00:59
Santino Medinelli The Griphouse BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
Terminé
Iustin Pop
D15 ACADEMY
Patrick O’Connor D15 ACADEMY Gagné par points - 02:59
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
9-22
Terminé
Kaden O Neill
Fermanagh Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Alexander Harford SBG Naas Gagné par soumission - 00:42
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-26
Terminé
Lenard Kengyel
Royal Grappling Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:29
Jessica Roca D15 ACADEMY
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
Terminé
Lorrie Gilligan
Alexandre Fitness De La Riva BJJ Academy
Dabhoirean Ormsby Compound Martial Arts Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
Terminé
Nikodem Jaskowiak
D15 ACADEMY
Gagné par soumission - 00:04
Ísbrá Eiríksdóttir VBC
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-24
Terminé
Georgy Merkulov
D15 ACADEMY
Gagné par points - 03:00
Kiri Webster BERSERKERS HUSSARS ACADEMY
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-21
Terminé
Robyn Clinton
Team Ryano
Gagné par soumission - 00:21
Nadia Kosior js brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-22
Terminé
Ted Sulek
T45 Jiujitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:37
Skaiste Ramonaite Beyond Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-22
Terminé
Maria Hitel
East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par décision - 02:59
Jake Graham T45 Jiujitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-17
Terminé
Natalie O’Neill
Royal Grappling Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Darragh Kiernan Team Ferocity
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-26
Terminé
Brian McKeown
Beyond Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 04:00
Leon Hallahan Studio Galera
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-25
Terminé
Charlie Sherlock
D15 ACADEMY
Gagné par soumission - 00:37
Maren Sól Pálsdóttir VBC
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
9-23
Terminé
Dathan Brennan Jnr
Relentless Martial Arts
Oscar Reid The Griphouse BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
8-23
Terminé
Lucca Bradshaw
SouthSide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Harrison Ryan Compound Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
Terminé
Denis Flynn
SBG Ireland HQ
Gagné par soumission - 00:35
Oscar McMahon Team Ryano
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-25
Terminé
Eva Celmina
SouthSide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Karolis Banevičius D15 ACADEMY Gagné par soumission - 01:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
10-22
Terminé
Marko Komar
D15 ACADEMY
Gagné par points - 03:00
Darius Florea SouthSide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-28
Terminé
Vikingur Manuel Elíasson
VBC
Gagné par soumission - 02:03
Mikey Molyneux D15 ACADEMY
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
Terminé
Dimmey Líf Oddsdóttir
VBC
Pola Kosior js brazilian jiu jitsu academy Gagné par soumission - 00:19
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
Terminé
Santino Medinelli
The Griphouse BJJ
Edward Toma D15 ACADEMY Gagné par décision - 00:19
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-26
Terminé
Georgy Merkulov
D15 ACADEMY
Jonathan Logi Avraham VBC Gagné par points - 03:00