Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Finito
Ezri Martin
Gracie Barra South Boise
Gunner Jones Team Rhino Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:16
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
Finito
Charles Engels
ASPIRE TO INSPIRE
Won by Submission - 01:56
Zelda Buckridge Gracie Barra Boise
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
7-9
Finito
Adalynn Vasquez
Gracie Barra South Boise
Won by points - 03:00
Austin Gray Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-9
Finito
Adam Weishaar
Copperhead Jiu Jitsu
Everett Marshall The Base Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:45
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Finito
Wyatt Miller
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Carson Kirchmeyer Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
Finito
Valor Lamoreau
Copperhead Jiu Jitsu
Andrew Schafer Brave Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
2-2
Finito
Morgan Thomas
Self Reliant Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Atticus Bench Gracie Barra Boise
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Saoirse Parker
Anderson's USA Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Waylynn Miller Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
7-10
Finito
Colt Caraway
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 00:30
Zialita Aka( Zia) McKay The Base Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-10
Finito
Keiran Mailman
Copperhead Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:30
Wyatt Venable Egley Train Boise Jiu Jitsu - HQ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
Finito
Jensen Wade
Gracie Barra Caldwell
Urijah Guerrero Gracie Barra South Boise Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
Finito
Walker Cafferty
Team Rhino Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:17
Judah Forest Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
Finito
Jay Guevarra
Vital Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:50
Zelda Buckridge Gracie Barra Boise
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
7-11
Finito
Warren Aronson
Driven Jiujitsu
Rosemary Jackman Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
Finito
Olivia Caraway
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Alexander Bravo Vega Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy Won by Submission - 01:31
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-11
Finito
James Ludwig
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:37
Guinevere Koehler Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
Finito
Niall Crabtree
Self Reliant Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:58
Oliver Stephens Gracie Barra South Boise
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
Finito
Maylee Picotte
Won by Submission - 01:07
Rebecca Zhao Self Reliant Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-14
Finito
Connor Smith
Driven Jiujitsu
Jeremy Gregg, II Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-12
Finito
Azariah Davis
Copperhead Jiu Jitsu
Whittaker Gray The Factory Impact Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
Finito
Gabriel Acuna
SBG Idaho
Cade Battles Gracie Barra Boise Won by Submission - 01:06
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
Finito
Sean Mahan
Brave Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Liam Wood 208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Finito
Aubree Nebeker
Innovative Fighting Arts
Won by Submission - 01:23
Atticus Bench Gracie Barra Boise
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
7-12
Finito
Rohnan Wright
Gracie Barra Boise
Elaine Dunham 208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU Won by Submission - 00:30
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-11
Finito
Rayna Saastad
208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Won by Submission - 01:56
Jason Gillenwater Self Reliant Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-11
Finito
Avery Audet
Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy
Wyatt Miller Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
Finito
Ruby Laffan
Idaho Forge BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:29
Olivia Caraway Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
7-13
Finito
Rosemary Jackman
Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy
Won by Submission - 00:47
Wyatt Harmon JG Academy Meridian
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
Finito
Rebecca Zhao
Self Reliant Jiu Jitsu
Walker Cafferty Team Rhino Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:32
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Finito
Tucker Close
Copperhead Jiu Jitsu
Morgan Thomas Self Reliant Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
Finito
Hank Sherwood
Self Reliant Jiu Jitsu
Alexander Bravo Vega Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
Finito
Lucas Leinen
Process Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Diego Lievano Gracie Barra Caldwell