Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Finito
Madison Chau
Real Aikido Australia
Riley Germane Mildura Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:21
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
Finito
Nigel Terrill
Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Callum Astill Mildura Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-5
Finito
Greg Hearne
Cardio-Flex MMA
Jordon Maur Arruda BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
Finito
Connor DAYMAN
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:49
Nathan Russell-Milner Mildura Martial Arts
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
Finito
Alan Hartley
Complete Control Martial Arts
Jordan Crispin Zenith Adelaide Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Finito
Connor Kearney
Arruda BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Liam Toft South Coast BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Finito
Daniel Budd
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 00:23
Taylah Le
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
Finito
Chase McClure
Won by Submission - 01:24
Max Butcher Arruda BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
Finito
Lucas Haines
Jordyn Kooistra Spektrum Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
Finito
Cooper Germane
Mildura Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Riley Germane Mildura Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Finito
Olivia Lai
Won by Decision - 03:00
Milla Moloney Mildura Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 14 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Finito
Mitchell Taylor
Arruda BJJ
Brodie Bialas Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 01:40
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
Finito
Portia Le
Won by Submission - 00:59
Alyona Timofeeva Real Aikido Australia
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
Finito
Ronin Moloney
Mildura Martial Arts
Jye Hodges ISOHEALTH Won by Submission - 02:17
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-6
Finito
Alan Hartley
Complete Control Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:22
Greg Hearne Cardio-Flex MMA
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
Finito
Jason Barns
Spektrum Martial Arts
Peter Sevdalis Mildura Martial Arts Won by Decision - 04:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
Finito
Amber Rice
Victor Harbor BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:02
Regan Moloney Mildura Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / +210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-11
Finito
Jett Stevenson
Arruda BJJ
Tyson Collett Toyama Jiu Jitsu - SABJJ Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
Finito
Portia Le
Won by Submission - 00:37
Alyona Timofeeva Real Aikido Australia
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
Finito
Lucas Haines
Jordyn Kooistra Spektrum Martial Arts Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
Finito
Sam Reynolds
ISOHEALTH
Won by Submission - 03:40
Ivan Simac Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
Finito
Jameel Arslanagic
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:38
Trae Johnson Mildura Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Finito
Nathan Cakebread
South Coast BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:42
Ben Moore Mildura Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 14 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Finito
Chris Goodrick
South Coast BJJ
Brodie Bialas Arruda BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
Finito
Nigel Terrill
Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Matthew Leishman Mildura Martial Arts
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-14
Finito
Phil De Bondi
Arruda BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Trevor Clasohm South Coast BJJ
Absolute Gi / Female / White / Adult
(Day 1)
3-16
Finito
April Rivers-Kennedy
Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Evangeline Nathan Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 03:23
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
Finito
Daniel Budd
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 00:50
Milla Moloney Mildura Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
Finito
Nathan Cakebread
South Coast BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:01
Blaise Hill Zenith Adelaide
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
Finito
Jameel Arslanagic
Arruda BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Lachlan Mendoza Mildura Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
Finito
Ronin Moloney
Mildura Martial Arts
Jye Hodges ISOHEALTH Won by Submission - 01:55