Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 2)
Finito
Shivaraman Selvarajan
Academy Jiu Jitsu
Ibrahim Kurban Australian Elite Team Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 2)
Finito
Shivaraman Selvarajan
Academy Jiu Jitsu
David Lynch Resilience Training Centre Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 2)
Finito
Shivaraman Selvarajan
Academy Jiu Jitsu
Joshua Sartori XFC - Australian Top Team Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 2)
5-42
Finito
Ernest Ridgway
Bear Cave BJJ
Matthew Xerri DOMINANCE MMA Won by Submission - 01:09
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 2)
6-46
Finito
Jack Jarman
Marcelino Freitas BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:32
Angus Murray Academy Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 2)
4-40
Finito
Simon Lui
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Aidan Bourke 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 2)
3-42
Finito
David Ferris
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Joseph Iskandar Bayside BJJ Won by Submission - 04:03
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 2)
5-40
Finito
Gabrielle Demmler
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 05:00
Julie Pourtarvirdi
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 2)
Finito
Haysem Akay
Australian Submission Academy
Won by Walkover
Adam Beddison Arruda BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 2)
Finito
Guy Erskine
INFINITE MMA
Won by Walkover
Andrew Bui Australian Elite Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 2)
1-52
Finito
Greg Hagi
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Bryce Tinley Albury-Wodonga Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Won by Submission - 00:33
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 2)
Finito
Nick Baum
Absolute MMA
Won by Walkover
Adam Beddison Arruda BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 2)
6-47
Finito
Colin Perry
Mat Dwyer 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 03:37
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 2)
1-45
Finito
Shern Tai
TRI-FORCE U.C.T
Won by Submission - 03:28
Joshua Sartori XFC - Australian Top Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 2)
4-41
Finito
Frank Lekkas
Technique Jiu Jitsu
Redwan Hamed Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 2)
1-50
Finito
Shane Ganegoda
Australian Submission Academy
Dylan Comber XFC - Australian Top Team Won by Submission - 01:28
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 2)
6-48
Finito
Angus Murray
Academy Jiu Jitsu
Diego Oportot GARAGE JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 01:03
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 2)
5-43
Finito
Stefan Baini
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 00:35
Marinos Arapis John Donehue Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 2)
2-42
Finito
Max Ding
10th Planet South Melbourne
Won by Submission - 00:15
Max Landesmann
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 2)
1-51
Finito
Branden Daniel
Empire MMA
Jack Cockerall Coach Marcel Leteri Won by Submission - 04:21
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 2)
2-40
Finito
Justin Worden
Absolute MMA
Won by Decision - 05:00
Nick Baum Absolute MMA
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 2)
5-41
Finito
Janet Tran
DOMINANCE MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Julie Pourtarvirdi
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 2)
4-42
Finito
Aidan Bourke
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 03:11
Unknown User Absolute MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 2)
6-49
Finito
Jack Jarman
Marcelino Freitas BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Mat Dwyer 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 2)
3-44
Finito
Brenton Screeche-Powell
XFC - Australian Top Team
Abdi Abdi Australian Combat Sports Academy Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 2)
3-40
Finito
Marcus Speed
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 05:00
Matthew Jens Absolute MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 2)
1-47
Finito
Shern Tai
TRI-FORCE U.C.T
Ibrahim Kurban Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 2)
4-44
Finito
Mustafa Wardak
Australian Submission Academy
Luke Dally INFINITE MMA Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 2)
2-41
Finito
Moin Lodin
Checkmat
Won by points - 05:00
Brandon Robinson-Sambrooks XFC - Australian Top Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 2)
6-50
Finito
Colin Perry
Diego Oportot GARAGE JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 00:32
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 2)
3-43
Finito
DAVID DU
Absolute MMA
Joseph Iskandar Bayside BJJ Won by Submission - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 2)
6-51
Finito
Sarah Darlison
Sylvia Niderla Resilience Training Centre Won by Submission - 03:15