Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 2)
6-60
Finito
Lyndon Le
Australian Elite Team
Paul Truong Adrenaline MMA & Fitness Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 2)
5-54
Finito
Harry Chryssafis
Adrenaline MMA & Fitness
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Sheehan 10 Planet Melbourne
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 2)
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 2)
4-56
Finito
Giulia Cinquegrana
Absolute MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Vanessa Cruz 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 2)
2-54
Finito
Moin Lodin
Checkmat
Won by points - 05:00
Costan Diamantopoulos Carlson Gracie Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 2)
6-61
Finito
Hayden Fraser
Vermelho BJJ
Lachlan McRitchie Absolute MMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 2)
5-55
Finito
Nikolai Steventon-Lorenzen
Coach Marcel Leteri
Lukas Alexs EXTREME MMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 2)
4-57
Finito
Tegan Janetzki
Progressive MMA
Keelie Dawn XFC - Australian Top Team Won by Submission - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 2)
3-57
Finito
Nick Araneda
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 03:05
Harry Jalland 10th Planet South Melbourne
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 2)
2-55
Finito
Claire Lovern
no academy traveller
Won by Submission - 04:30
Angel Touch CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 2)
6-62
Finito
Harry Webb
INFINITE MMA
Won by Submission - 01:08
Paul Truong Adrenaline MMA & Fitness
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 2)
3-58
Finito
Sarmad Jahanara
Empire MMA Pty Ltd
Won by points - 05:00
Nicholas Agetzis 10th Planet South Melbourne
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 2)
6-63
Finito
Lyndon Le
Australian Elite Team
Won by points - 05:00
Hayden Fraser Vermelho BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 2)
1-62
Finito
Costan Diamantopoulos
Carlson Gracie Team
Dylan Comber XFC - Australian Top Team Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 2)
4-58
Finito
Alisa Bermudez
Absolute MMA
Vanessa Cruz 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 2)
5-56
Finito
Thomas Oliver
Phoenix Training Centre
Won by Submission - 02:09
Daniel Sheehan 10 Planet Melbourne
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 2)
5-57
Finito
Harry Chryssafis
Adrenaline MMA & Fitness
Lukas Alexs EXTREME MMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 2)
3-59
Finito
Samuel Laurance
10th Planet South Melbourne
Corey Reeves Kimekai MMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 2)
1-63
Finito
Bryce Tinley
Albury-Wodonga Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Moin Lodin Checkmat Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 2)
4-59
Finito
Michelle Ross
Infinite mma
Keelie Dawn XFC - Australian Top Team Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 2)
6-64
Finito
Paul Truong
Adrenaline MMA & Fitness
Lachlan McRitchie Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 02:07
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 2)
3-61
Finito
Harry Jalland
10th Planet South Melbourne
Won by points - 05:00
Nicholas Agetzis 10th Planet South Melbourne
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 2)
6-65
Finito
Harry Webb
INFINITE MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Hayden Fraser Vermelho BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 2)
3-60
Finito
Nick Araneda
Australian Elite Team
Sarmad Jahanara Empire MMA Pty Ltd Won by Submission - 03:58
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 2)
1-64
Finito
Costan Diamantopoulos
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 03:52
Bryce Tinley Albury-Wodonga Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 2)
4-60
Finito
Michelle Ross
Infinite mma
Tegan Janetzki Progressive MMA Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 2)
3-62
Finito
Kevin Nesvara
XFC - Australian Top Team
Won by Submission - 02:30
Harun Ergi G-Force Mixed Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 2)
4-61
Finito
Giulia Cinquegrana
Absolute MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Keelie Dawn XFC - Australian Top Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 2)
1-65
Finito
Dylan Comber
XFC - Australian Top Team
Won by points - 05:00
Moin Lodin Checkmat
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 2)
3-63
Finito
Nick Araneda
Australian Elite Team
Won by points - 05:00
Nicholas Agetzis 10th Planet South Melbourne
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 2)
6-66
Finito
Lyndon Le
Australian Elite Team
Lachlan McRitchie Absolute MMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 2)
6-67
Finito
Sterling Baskerville
Progressive MMA
Leighton Kaiwai Immersion MMA Won by points