Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
20-7
Finito
Toby Marsh
Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:00
Lucas Pietras Triple7 Grappling Kids
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-3
Finito
Damian Rashid
MMA Center IF
Frankie Flynn ZR Team UK Won by Submission - 01:03
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
19-1
Finito
Dawid Kazuva
CHECKMAT ESSEX
Kieron Silva CheckMat Fight Zone London Won by Submission - 01:06
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Finito
Ash Gibson
Roger Gracie Bristol
Won by points - 05:00
GIORGOS KOKOLANTONAKIS The Brotherhood - Grappling Project
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
21-4
Finito
Harry Bryant
Luciano Cristovam Academy
Hugo McKechnie Escapology BJJ Won by Submission - 01:05
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Finito
Dominic Klingher
The Institute of Grappling
Won by Walkover
Bobby Lane Elite Jiu Jitsu London
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
14-1
Finito
Liam Aronsson
Conde IF
Won by Submission - 00:17
Moses Ikpa New Wave Academy Training Centre
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
16-7
Finito
Rhyley Taylor
Triple7 Grappling Kids
Beau Brown CHECKMAT ESSEX Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-4
Finito
Mohamad Ali Mahaidli
London Grapple
John Jackson RGA Bucks Marlow Won by Submission - 02:01
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
12-3
Finito
Henri Rahin
Los Banditos
Won by Submission - 02:29
Dylan McEwen NEW SCHOOL BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
6-2
Finito
Ronaldo Almeida
London Grapple
Claudiu Crisu Stronger BJJ Won by Submission - 03:46
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
19-2
Finito
Taran Geary
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Won by Submission - 00:38
Matheus Da Silva Timoteo BJJ HOUSE ACADEMY
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
14-2
Finito
Muhammad Idrees Ibn Mohib
CheckMat Fight Zone London
Won by Submission - 01:46
Kaiah Warren CHECKMAT ESSEX
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
18-2
Finito
Max Cavalirie
Luciano Cristovam Academy
Aaron Hussain MMA LDN Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
15-1
Finito
Leo Trinidad
Little Diamonds
Won by Submission - 01:24
Marcus Hrdlicka Revolution Martial Arts UK
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Finito
Vedran Svalina
Silkeborg Brawlers
Thomas Williams London Grapple Won by Submission - 00:18
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
17-3
Finito
Mia Joseph
Apex Jiujitsu
Victor Vardy RGA HQ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-4
Finito
Leonardo Agahan
Aeon Bjj
Rayyan Alnaqeeb Roger Gracie Academy HQ Won by Submission - 02:53
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
19-4
Finito
Kieron Silva
CheckMat Fight Zone London
Won by Submission - 00:52
Georgie Wise Luciano Cristovam Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
13-2
Finito
Florian Gibbons
Triccs Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Charlie Watford Fight City Gym
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-2
Finito
Matteo Jones
Luciano Cristovam Academy
Won by Submission - 00:59
Is-haq Saidul-Islam MMA LDN
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
8-2
Finito
James Amos
DRAIG
Alex Salisbury NOVO BJJ / Checkmat Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-2
Finito
Curtis Ferrell
Puregrappling
Won by Submission - 01:18
Amir Marouani NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-1
Finito
Dominic Klingher
The Institute of Grappling
Won by Decision - 05:00
George Pearse London Grapple
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
16-3
Finito
Alfred Antohi
havering jiu jitsu academy
Alfie Warren CheckMat Fight Zone London Won by Submission - 01:17
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
12-5
Finito
Jack Gentili-Walsh
CheckMat Fight Zone London
Camilo De La Torre Matukaityte 33 Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
9-2
Finito
Rosie Clarke
Paraestra UK
Won by points - 05:00
Kerry Reilly London Shootfighters
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
14-3
Finito
Josef Farrugia
MMA LDN
Won by Submission - 03:00
Samuel Ivaldi New Wave Academy Training Centre
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
19-3
Finito
Matheus Da Silva Timoteo
BJJ HOUSE ACADEMY
Dawid Kazuva CHECKMAT ESSEX Won by Submission - 01:09
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-2
Finito
Keiren Rodwell
Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Matt Cammish London Grapple
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
18-5
Finito
Ibrahim Dukaev
Great Britian Top Team
Won by Submission - 01:30
Alexander Wadud New Wave Academy Training Centre
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
20-3
Finito
ISAIAH Ikpa
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Gallian Ndume New Wave Academy Training Centre Won by points - 03:00