Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
20-7
Afgelopen
Toby Marsh
Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:00
Lucas Pietras Triple7 Grappling Kids
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-3
Afgelopen
Damian Rashid
MMA Center IF
Frankie Flynn ZR Team UK Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:03
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
19-1
Afgelopen
Dawid Kazuva
CHECKMAT ESSEX
Kieron Silva CheckMat Fight Zone London Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:06
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Afgelopen
Ash Gibson
Roger Gracie Bristol
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
GIORGOS KOKOLANTONAKIS The Brotherhood - Grappling Project
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
21-4
Afgelopen
Harry Bryant
Luciano Cristovam Academy
Hugo McKechnie Escapology BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:05
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Dominic Klingher
The Institute of Grappling
Gewonnen via Walkover
Bobby Lane Elite Jiu Jitsu London
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
14-1
Afgelopen
Liam Aronsson
Conde IF
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:17
Moses Ikpa New Wave Academy Training Centre
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
16-7
Afgelopen
Rhyley Taylor
Triple7 Grappling Kids
Beau Brown CHECKMAT ESSEX Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-4
Afgelopen
Mohamad Ali Mahaidli
London Grapple
John Jackson RGA Bucks Marlow Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:01
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
12-3
Afgelopen
Henri Rahin
Los Banditos
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:29
Dylan McEwen NEW SCHOOL BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
6-2
Afgelopen
Ronaldo Almeida
London Grapple
Claudiu Crisu Stronger BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:46
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
19-2
Afgelopen
Taran Geary
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:38
Matheus Da Silva Timoteo BJJ HOUSE ACADEMY
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
14-2
Afgelopen
Muhammad Idrees Ibn Mohib
CheckMat Fight Zone London
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:46
Kaiah Warren CHECKMAT ESSEX
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
18-2
Afgelopen
Max Cavalirie
Luciano Cristovam Academy
Aaron Hussain MMA LDN Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
15-1
Afgelopen
Leo Trinidad
Little Diamonds
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:24
Marcus Hrdlicka Revolution Martial Arts UK
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Afgelopen
Vedran Svalina
Silkeborg Brawlers
Thomas Williams London Grapple Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:18
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
17-3
Afgelopen
Mia Joseph
Apex Jiujitsu
Victor Vardy RGA HQ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-4
Afgelopen
Leonardo Agahan
Aeon Bjj
Rayyan Alnaqeeb Roger Gracie Academy HQ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:53
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
19-4
Afgelopen
Kieron Silva
CheckMat Fight Zone London
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:52
Georgie Wise Luciano Cristovam Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
13-2
Afgelopen
Florian Gibbons
Triccs Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Charlie Watford Fight City Gym
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-2
Afgelopen
Matteo Jones
Luciano Cristovam Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:59
Is-haq Saidul-Islam MMA LDN
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
8-2
Afgelopen
James Amos
DRAIG
Alex Salisbury NOVO BJJ / Checkmat Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-2
Afgelopen
Curtis Ferrell
Puregrappling
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:18
Amir Marouani NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-1
Afgelopen
Dominic Klingher
The Institute of Grappling
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
George Pearse London Grapple
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
16-3
Afgelopen
Alfred Antohi
havering jiu jitsu academy
Alfie Warren CheckMat Fight Zone London Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:17
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
12-5
Afgelopen
Jack Gentili-Walsh
CheckMat Fight Zone London
Camilo De La Torre Matukaityte 33 Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
9-2
Afgelopen
Rosie Clarke
Paraestra UK
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Kerry Reilly London Shootfighters
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
14-3
Afgelopen
Josef Farrugia
MMA LDN
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:00
Samuel Ivaldi New Wave Academy Training Centre
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
19-3
Afgelopen
Matheus Da Silva Timoteo
BJJ HOUSE ACADEMY
Dawid Kazuva CHECKMAT ESSEX Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:09
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-2
Afgelopen
Keiren Rodwell
Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Matt Cammish London Grapple
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
18-5
Afgelopen
Ibrahim Dukaev
Great Britian Top Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:30
Alexander Wadud New Wave Academy Training Centre
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
20-3
Afgelopen
ISAIAH Ikpa
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Gallian Ndume New Wave Academy Training Centre Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00