Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Finito
Antonio Rayes
B1 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & Self defense Naperville
Colton Folliard Team Curran Won by Submission - 01:41
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Finito
Alexander Ta
RMMA
Won by points - 03:00
Isaac Champ Double Five Chicago
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-1
Finito
Atlas Mante
RAW MMA
Won by Submission - 00:15
Antonio Sbertoli Living Art Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-2
Finito
Jeff Serafin
Serafin BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:51
James Hackett American Top Team Indianapolis
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
9-1
Finito
Uyen Nguyen
Kingdom Warriors Jiu Jitsu Academy
R.J. Louzon Academy of Self Defense Won by Submission - 02:50
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
Finito
Luka Balderas
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Alexander Wilcox Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-2
Finito
Julius Fowler
Academy of Self Defense
Alex Champ Double Five Chicago Won by Submission - 00:18
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-1
Finito
Hamza Redzovic
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Raul Espana Serafin BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-2
Finito
Adam Miller
Team Curran
Tyler Hufnagle Bull Dog Fight Team Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-2
Finito
Henry McInerney
Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau
Won by points - 03:00
Santino Vairo RMMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
Finito
Patton Gesner
Pride Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Owen Rathjen Torres Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Finito
Xyllah Ocasio
Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym
Nova Mante RAW MMA Won by Submission - 02:12
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-2
Finito
Kevin Conlon
Arctic Training Center
Won by points - 05:00
Mohammad Hakim Torres Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Finito
Leo Hobday
P3 Martial Arts
Jesse Shepherd Wanderley Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:51
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Finito
Raffaele Masi
Lake Effect Jiu Jitsu
Vernon Miller Bulldog Fight Team Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-1
Finito
Winter Johnstone
Kingdom Warriors Jiu Jitsu Academy
Christian Balderas Torres Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 01:22
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Finito
Ryan Sample
Roufusport
Won by Walkover - 01:37
JULIAN TORRES Uflacker Academy
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
9-2
Finito
Asher Kang
Train Hard, Be Kind- Vianna Brothers
Eve Gonzalez Redzovic Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Finito
Jamie Tate
Element26
Won by Submission - 00:15
Cory Barnes Alliance AZO Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
Finito
Unknown User
Team Kuma JiuJjitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Boris McClain Double Five Chicago
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
Finito
Benjamin Stanfield
P3 Martial Arts
Colton Brennan Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 01:16
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-8
Finito
Alex Champ
Double Five Chicago
Won by Submission
Paul Flores Arctic Training Center
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-3
Finito
Miuna Kaplanovic
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Rose Devlin Academy of Self Defense Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-5
Finito
Stormi Blevins
10th Planet - Lombard
Rana Muratoglu Cornerstone Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:33
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
Finito
Luka Balderas
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Alexander Wilcox Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-7
Finito
Jackson Gesner
Pride Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Donovan Vanaphan Renzo Gracie Houston Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-6
Finito
Owen Rathjen
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
AJ Phillips All Star Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-4
Finito
Antonio Sbertoli
Living Art Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Henry McInerney Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau Won by Submission - 01:32
Absolute No Gi / Female / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-5
Finito
Chrystal Schaffner
Hardscrabble Jiu Jitsu
Nikola Kacperska 10th Planet Naperville Won by Submission - 00:53
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Finito
CJ Richter
Roufusport
Won by Submission - 02:58
Brennan Hadaway
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
Finito
Ayaan Kaplanovic
Team Redzovic (Sarajevo)
Gibson Davis Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by Submission - 01:59
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
Finito
Isaac Champ
Double Five Chicago
Xyllah Ocasio Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym Won by points - 03:00