Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
5-3
終了
Jessica Frantz
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Won by Submission - 03:36
Jessica Buckley Grapple Factory
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-3
終了
Morgan Summerfield
One Purpose BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Hayden Johnson Balance BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
9-2
終了
Freyja Mota
ATOS Australia
Won by Submission - 01:46
Ava Gacayan Base Training Centre
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
終了
Kye Kelly
Integrated MMA Sunshine Coast
Max Kelly Base Training Centre Won by Submission - 04:44
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-5
終了
Elijah Keppell
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Christian Mcauslan De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:52
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
11-3
終了
Isaiah McInally
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
George Siegel Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 00:47
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-3
終了
Kogar Cetinich
Rhythm Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:55
James Nash 10th Planet Brisbane
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-6
終了
Martin Rosma
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:23
David Nasrawi Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-5
終了
James Davies
Renegade Grappling
Nic Moore Ronin Submission Grappling Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-5
終了
Navy Bourke
Base Training Centre
Mohamad Allouch Australian Elite Team Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
5-4
終了
Rebecca Dugdale
10th Planet Brisbane
Won by Submission - 00:40
Elysia Satara LEGACY
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-6
終了
Eli Selkirk
Base Training Centre
Won by points - 03:00
Harsidak Singh Cheema Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
7-4
終了
Jamie Mcauslan
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Bennett Tuhi Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-4
終了
Itamar Zeitouni
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Decision - 03:00
Eva Watson Alliance BJJ Australia
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-2
終了
Mantra Schultz
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
James Houston The Ironfist Gym Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-7
終了
Samson Whittaker
Base Training Centre
Jaxx Wieland 5th Wave BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
終了
Shalev Mayor Solell
Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Ebtissam Allouch Australian Elite Team Won by Decision - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
7-3
終了
Jamie Walters
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:09
Jack Liffen SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
終了
Cahil Abraham
10th Planet Brisbane
Won by Submission - 01:58
Louis Morberger Grapple Factory
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-6
終了
Leo TRINH
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:08
Ziggy Rowell Base Training Centre
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-4
終了
Joe Lane
Broz Martial Arts
Jacob Knibbe Onya Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
6-4
終了
Mainz Richardson-Grau
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 03:40
Charisma Taylor Insight Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-7
終了
Ezekiel Jadraque
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 02:23
Navy Bourke Base Training Centre
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-7
終了
Samuel Cameron
The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Neo Callanan TA | BYRON BAY Won by Submission - 00:57
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-5
終了
Zion McInally
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 03:00
Primrose Johnson Alliance BJJ Australia
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-7
終了
Jackson Cliffe
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:07
Nash Taylor Broz Martial Arts
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-6
終了
Dominic Terrence Lim
Team Compton
Won by Submission - 02:13
Nic Moore Ronin Submission Grappling
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-8
終了
Junayd Black
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 00:42
Thomas Kearney Ako Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-3
終了
Sonny Rhodes Kotis
Lismore Jiu Jitsu Team
Kade McLean 5th Wave BJJ Won by Submission - 01:47
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-5
終了
Kogar Cetinich
Rhythm Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:25
Daniel Nikolovski Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-9
終了
David Nasrawi
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Samson Whittaker Base Training Centre Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-8
終了
Mohamad Allouch
Australian Elite Team
Zekki Shen Derp Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:52