Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Raphael Pepich
SJJA Team
Won by Walkover
Layla Rowell Base Training Centre
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-11
終了
Sebastian Brent
Won by Decision - 03:00
Zara O'neill Broz Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-12
終了
Marcus Rosado
Broz Martial Arts
Kio Taccori Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:06
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
終了
Elijah Achire
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 00:16
Miles Thapa Base Training Centre
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-7
終了
Chernaya Plummer
Alliance BJJ Australia
Alexander Rosado Broz Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-13
終了
Jordan Van Der Walt
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 00:58
Elijah Keppell Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
終了
Huxton Wieland
5th Wave BJJ
William Geraghty Galeb BJJ Won by Submission - 02:41
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
終了
Joel Millar
CAZA BJJ Australia
Grayson Rabaud SJJA Team Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
終了
Alfie O'Sullivan
Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Eli De Feudis Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-10
終了
Hunter Ratulevu
Base Training Centre
Won by points - 03:00
Samarbir Singh Bhatoa Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
終了
Kasch Maunder
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:17
Lachlan Parkes Broz Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-12
終了
P Conliffe
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Morgan Gray Broz Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-14
終了
Mina Nas
Broz Martial Arts
Amalia Zeitouni SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-12
終了
Yanisa Nas
Broz Martial Arts
Angus Wulff ATOS Australia Won by Submission - 00:46
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-14
終了
Kai Trinh
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Rohan Clarke Alliance BJJ Australia Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
終了
Evelyn Williams
The Jiu-Jitsu Hub
Elijah Achire Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 00:22
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-6
終了
Dominic Unamuno
Crazy Team Australia
Tahu Lanyon 10th Planet Brisbane Won by Submission - 04:45
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
終了
Miles Thapa
Base Training Centre
Arabella Taylor The Jiu-Jitsu Hub Won by Submission - 01:16
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
終了
Reuben Anstey
SJJA Team
Won by points - 03:00
Lincoln Holloway Base Training Centre
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-13
終了
Tarmo Lytter
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Morgan Van Der Walt CAZA BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 01:57
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
終了
Remi Gosper
Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:49
Winston Urquhart Lismore Jiu Jitsu Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
終了
Marseille Lambert
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Zoe McCormack Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-8
終了
Jameson Jeffries
Base Training Centre
Quade Keefe Base Training Centre Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-7
終了
Cahil Abraham
10th Planet Brisbane
Won by Submission - 02:51
Kogar Cetinich Rhythm Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-13
終了
Louis White
Base Training Centre
Pati Mccormack Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 00:15
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-22
終了
Eli Selkirk
Base Training Centre
Won by points - 03:00
Miesha Kotis Lismore Jiu Jitsu Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-13
終了
Chase ODMARK
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Sebastian Brent
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
終了
Malakai Thompson
Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:38
Patrick Gleeson The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-15
終了
Aisha Allouch
Australian Elite Team
Christian Mcauslan De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:18
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
終了
Louie Egan
Base Training Centre
Won by points - 03:00
Alfie O'Sullivan Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
終了
Kobi Davis
Base Training Centre
Won by Decision - 03:00
Cooper Holloway Base Training Centre
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-15
終了
Hartley Coomber
5th Wave BJJ
Carter Gacayan Base Training Centre Won by points - 03:00