Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-39
終了
Arjun Van Melle
The Ludus Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:31
Elliot Lloyd Cole Kaboom BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-37
終了
Thoren Moss
Art of JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 01:54
Oscar Santiago Revolution Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-41
終了
Leonor Alves
ON GUARD BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Sophia Govan Gracie Barra Canada Won by Submission - 02:48
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-41
終了
Connor Nelson
Ascension Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Mikayah Walker Pacific Top Team Chilliwack
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-51
終了
Vincent Chan
Authentic Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:55
Alexander Rodrigues True North BJJ Academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-45
終了
Henry Enfield
Brazilian Top Team Lynden
William Burkett 10th Planet Vancouver Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-49
終了
Saverio Loria
10th Planet Vancouver
Won by Submission - 01:21
Asher Leung Apex Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-40
終了
Raiden Siga
Apex Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:50
Guadalupe Joekes Roll Jiu Jitsu Academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-42
終了
Catarina Chartier
Lions mma
Won by Submission - 00:28
Alexey Chudinov Ascension Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-52
終了
Rob Aduna
alliance vancouver
Won by Submission - 01:53
Paul Piccioni Kaboom BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-38
終了
Tyler Dellebuur
alliance vancouver
Won by Submission - 01:45
Jacob Hardin Genesis martial arts
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-42
終了
Raiden Leong
Genesis martial arts
Won by points - 03:00
Maria Tuason Burnaby Vancouver Jiu-Jitsu (BVJJ)
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-43
終了
Ethan Bailey
ON GUARD BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Mason Le Ruffhouse Renton Won by Submission - 00:34
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-41
終了
Arjun Van Melle
The Ludus Martial Arts Academy
Reese Lee ON GUARD BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 00:44
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-46
終了
Voxov Miller
Legacy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Bas Fruson Revolution MMA Won by Submission - 02:04
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-53
終了
Derek Bergen
Revolution Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:12
Justin Ott Burridge Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-44
終了
Gordon Chen
Burnaby Vancouver Jiu-Jitsu (BVJJ)
Won by points - 03:00
Isla Stuart Apex Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-42
終了
Isaac Reith
GFTeam Canada
Won by Submission - 00:19
Elijah Heang Burnaby Vancouver Jiu-Jitsu (BVJJ)
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-43
終了
Leonor Alves
ON GUARD BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 02:21
Clarisse Brion alliance vancouver
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-50
終了
Leonardo Garcia
Burnaby Vancouver Jiu-Jitsu (BVJJ)
Won by Submission - 01:21
Andrew Brass Northwest jiu Jitsu -Maple Ridge
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-43
終了
Reese Lee
ON GUARD BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:40
Elliot Lloyd Cole Kaboom BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-54
終了
Travis Heppner
Gripforcebjj
James Paterson Eight Days Martial Arts Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-43
終了
Connor Nelson
Ascension Martial Arts
Theodore-Barry Campbell 10th Planet Vancouver Won by Submission - 00:38
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-47
終了
Bas Fruson
Revolution MMA
Won by Submission - 00:17
Henry Enfield Brazilian Top Team Lynden
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-45
終了
Cassius Haer
advantage jiu jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:55
Raphael Morin Ascension Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-48
終了
Voxov Miller
Legacy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
William Burkett 10th Planet Vancouver Won by Submission - 02:08
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Frank Kiwanuka
Diaz Combat Sports
Brody Billington Hero Academy / PTT NV Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-44
終了
Sophia Govan
Gracie Barra Canada
Alexey Chudinov Ascension Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:03
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-51
終了
Saverio Loria
10th Planet Vancouver
Won by Submission - 01:38
Yegor Shevchenko Samurai Spirit
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-44
終了
Mikayah Walker
Pacific Top Team Chilliwack
Apollo Baca Cascade Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:17
Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-44
終了
Brandi Pearce
Zuma Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:44
Robyn Galloway Budo Martial Arts - Burnaby
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-31
終了
Louis Mouchet
Eight Days Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Ben Joseph Budo Martial Arts - Burnaby