Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
終了
Tim Nguyen
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 02:46
Charlie Watts Integrated Combat Centre
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-23
終了
Cooper Buckle
SJJA Team
Junayd Black Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 00:16
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
13-18
終了
Lucas Walker
Flux Jiu Jitsu
Talha El Kheir Sydney Wrestling Academy Won by Submission - 01:22
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-27
終了
Yakub Karatas
Australian Submission Academy
Carolina Falzon TEAM FALZON Won by Submission - 00:36
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
11-20
終了
Grant Estefan Peters
Higher Jiu Jitsu
Zade Zutitis UFA Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 01:25
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
終了
Sirius Sedhom
IFA Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:30
Reyansh Saini
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-14
終了
David Song
MYBJJ TEAM
Hassan Alzedan Kings Academy Australia Won by Submission - 02:21
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-32
終了
Harry Hickman
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Kevin Park Gracie Barra Bondi Won by Submission - 01:42
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-24
終了
Muhammad Maamari
The Grappling Lab Prestons
Won by Submission - 00:31
Adam Atie IFA Martial Arts
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-11
終了
Josh Allsopp
Sydney West Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Lucas Cannon Sitsongpeenong
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-18
終了
Hassan Youssef
IFA Martial Arts
Ali Mostapha IFA Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-24
終了
Kai Wolven
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Nicolas Kristek ORIGEM JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 01:15
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-18
終了
Eric Romanov
Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Mahdi Youssef IFA Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-25
終了
Junayd Black
Australian Elite Team
Anthony Zammit Ultimate Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
11-25
終了
Rhett Ellis
Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:55
James Lee Gracie Barra West Ryde
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
13-21
終了
Denniel Rey Villanueva
UFA Martial Arts Academy
Talha El Kheir Sydney Wrestling Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-18
終了
Urijah Robbertse
Iconic Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Sebastian Morris Locals Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-28
終了
Khalid Chaouk
High Rollers
Won by Submission - 00:11
Benson Jazairy IFA Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
14-19
終了
Angus Charlton
Team Norton BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
William Pattison Alpha Jiu Jitsu Richmond
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
終了
Elias Nassif
Elite Martial Arts & Fitness Centre
Won by Submission - 00:12
Rafael Anthony Shirudo Ultimate Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-15
終了
Walaa Uddin Taleb
Gracie Bankstown
Won by Submission - 01:20
Hayden McGlynn Bujutsu Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-30
終了
Ashton Drayton
Apex Jiu Jitsu Academy
Muhammad Elmasri Sydney Wrestling Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
15-22
終了
Azaan Khan
Integrated Combat Centre
Won by points - 04:00
Harry McConochie SJJA Hornsby
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-33
終了
Harry Hickman
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Calan Durick Gracie Elite Australia Won by Submission - 02:07
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
終了
Reyansh Saini
Ibrahim Atie IFA Martial Arts Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
16-16
終了
Mason Reeves
Gracie Smeaton Grange
Jack Bowie Team Perosh MMA Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
11-21
終了
Grant Estefan Peters
Higher Jiu Jitsu
Rolf Rhommel Peters Higher Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:25
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-19
終了
Noah Lovell
Locals Jiu Jitsu Academy
Orion Carr WOLFLIFE ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-16
終了
Sam Kim
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Gabriel Pendon Kings Academy Australia Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-19
終了
James Zammit
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:24
Khoder Kahla High Rollers
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-26
終了
Adam Atie
IFA Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:53
Giorgio Sulukojian Gracie Barra West Ryde