Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-8
終了
Alexandru Ceban
D15 ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Gabriel Marcinkowski T45 Jiujitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
終了
Lorrie Gilligan
Alexandre Fitness De La Riva BJJ Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Kayla Dinnegan Relentless Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Victor Ciobanu
Rilion Gracie Ireland
Won by Walkover
Alfie Grange Compound Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
9-13
終了
Andersun Lamb
Primal BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:39
Seb Connolly Royal Grappling Academy
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-12
終了
Bodhi Fox
Royal Grappling Academy
Aibhlinn Ormsby Compound Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-14
終了
Freddie Collins
Relentless Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:26
Logan Wade Team Ryano
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-21
終了
Charlie Sherlock
D15 ACADEMY
Mikey Molyneux D15 ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-11
終了
Jaxon Hill
Relentless Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Alexandru Soimu D15 ACADEMY
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
10-13
終了
Dalrós Eiðsdóttir
VBC
George Scarff D15 ACADEMY Won by Submission - 00:25
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-14
終了
Emma Pocevicius
SouthSide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission
Louis Morris D15 ACADEMY
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
終了
Edward Toma
D15 ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 02:11
Jake Graham T45 Jiujitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
9-14
終了
Deividas Mogulevicius
SouthSide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kevin Gaucys Royal Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 02:14
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-15
終了
Cillian Bickford
Compound Martial Arts
Enzo Davy Marques Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official Won by Submission - 00:44
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Gheorghe Popa
D15 ACADEMY
Won by Walkover
Alfie Grange Compound Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
10-12
終了
Jaxx Cramer
D15 ACADEMY
Olivia Da Silva Lucas JSBJJ HQ Won by Submission - 00:36
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-9
終了
Seb McDonnell
Compound Martial Arts
Max Johnston T45 Jiujitsu Won by points - 00:28
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-12
終了
Dylan Kenny
Relentless Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:06
Emma Pocevicius SouthSide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-13
終了
Camden Quinn
SouthSide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Hanna Ó Condúin Brú Grappling Studio Won by Submission - 00:52
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
終了
Liam Thompson
Royal Grappling Academy
Jamie Harford SBG Naas Won by Submission - 01:04
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
終了
Isabella Kramek
SouthSide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Decision - 03:00
Logan Wade Team Ryano
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-10
終了
Natalie O’Neill
Royal Grappling Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Louise Duszczynska East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-14
終了
Skaiste Ramonaite
Beyond Jiu Jitsu Academy
Ted Sulek T45 Jiujitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-14
終了
Alanna Mcnamara
Alexandre Fitness De La Riva BJJ Academy
Emma Conway The Griphouse BJJ Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
終了
Maren Sól Pálsdóttir
VBC
Won by points - 03:00
Kalvin Conroy D15 ACADEMY
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
1-4
終了
Colm Finlay
Republic of JiuJitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Ryan Leonard East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-3
終了
Alvin Lawlor
Eastcoast jiu jitsu
Finbarr Stanton BJJ Cork Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
9-16
終了
Seb Connolly
Royal Grappling Academy
Deividas Mogulevicius SouthSide Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:16
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
終了
Éabha Dodd
SouthSide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:32
Louis Morris D15 ACADEMY
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-17
終了
Danny Knox
Compound Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:11
Jace Dowdall SouthSide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-5
終了
Lennix Dawson
MYALO | Team Ryano International
Helgi Bjarg Einarsson VBC Won by Submission - 01:08
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-11
終了
Darragh Kiernan
Team Ferocity
Seb McDonnell Compound Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
9-9
終了
Andersun Lamb
Primal BJJ
Kevin Gaucys Royal Grappling Academy Won by points - 03:00