Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-11
終了
Alex Lapitan
Carlson Gracie Team
Conner Gabby Carlson Gracie Team Won by Decision - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-12
終了
Vlad Robu
Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu
Olsi Zaimi Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-13
終了
Isaac Piccard
Norse Academy
Edwin Hernandez Carlson Gracie Team Won by Decision - 04:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
終了
Marco Jaimes
Chicago School of Grappling
Won by points - 05:00
Adam God’s Son Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
終了
Jonathan Rada
Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Won by points - 05:00
Cole Foster Choke-U
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-18
終了
Olivia Huston
360 Jiu-Jitsu HQ
Kemper Garver Alexander Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:08
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-13
終了
Nicasio Sanchez
Chicago Fight Team
Won by Submission - 03:35
Chad Williams Choke-U
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-16
終了
Kamilah Khan
Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Victor Briseno Carlson Gracie Team Won by Decision
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-8
終了
Rudy Rana
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Tyler Jarvis Choke-U
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-19
終了
Landon “The Body Snatcher” Jaski
Northern Illinois Combat Club
Anthony Martinez Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 01:15
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-20
終了
Maxx Huston
360 Jiu-Jitsu HQ
Julius Gutierrez Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
1-7
終了
Matthew Glynn
Team Dino Costeas
Won by points
Robert Palmer Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-13
終了
Dustin Crane
Resurgence / Pura Vida / Wanderley Jiu Jitsu
Erik Petravicius Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville Won by Submission - 02:56
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-12
終了
Alex Lapitan
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 01:19
Conner Gabby Carlson Gracie Team
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
1-8
終了
Matthew Glynn
Team Dino Costeas
Won by points - 05:00
Robert Palmer Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-17
終了
Arren Martin
Diego Bispo BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:18
Christopher Kucek APEX House Of Grappling
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-11
終了
Adler Richards
Carlson Gracie Team
John Stone Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-16
終了
Skylar Delgado
Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Charis Furgat Team Curran Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-15
終了
Vinicius Pereira
Brazil 021
Won by Submission - 02:13
Christopher Hanson Gracie Barra New Lenox
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-21
終了
Kemper Garver
Alexander Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Landon “The Body Snatcher” Jaski Northern Illinois Combat Club Won by Submission - 02:21
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-9
終了
Garrett Pfarr
Veneration BJJ
Lee Echelbarger Lake County BJJ Won by Submission - 01:06
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-18
終了
Matthew Phillips
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 04:09
Oscar Rosas Chicago Fight Team
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
2-8
終了
Scott Miller
Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:10
Nick Horine Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
終了
Romeo McCreary
Resurgence / Pura Vida / Wanderley Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:32
Kaylee Lapitan Carlson Gracie Team
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-22
終了
Anthony Martinez
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 02:35
Maxx Huston 360 Jiu-Jitsu HQ
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-14
終了
Jonathan Denikas
Brasa Comprido BJJ
Mahmoud Jabr Wisconsin 360 Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:02
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-14
終了
Kenan Hubjer
TOP LEVEL MMA
Edwin Hernandez Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 04:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
終了
Anthony Dueñas
ROBSON MOURA TEAM
Brian Rea Comprido BJJ Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-23
終了
Julius Gutierrez
Carlson Gracie Team
Reid Clark Primal MKE Won by Submission - 01:34
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-14
終了
Nicasio Sanchez
Chicago Fight Team
Won by Submission - 01:32
Chad Williams Choke-U
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-13
終了
Daniel Driscoll
Fumaca Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:09
Robert Palmer Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-11
終了
An Trinh
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 04:00
Estevan Hernandez 10th Planet - Lombard