Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
終了
James Chevas
3D Martial Arts
Alexander Joss Redzovic Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:28
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-19
終了
Scott Miller
Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu
Abdulrahman Rana Torres Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 00:57
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-22
終了
Richard Eskra
Choke-U
Austin Nelson Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:14
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
5-19
終了
Karly Miller
Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu
Natalia Lim LCCT BJJ Won by Submission - 01:18
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-22
終了
Jose Becerra
Diego Bispo BJJ
Daniel Beatty Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
終了
Jacob Shariq
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Jamie Tate Element26 Won by Submission - 04:05
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
終了
Dustin Crane
Resurgence / Pura Vida / Wanderley Jiu Jitsu
ISHO ZAIA Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:30
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Skylar Delgado
Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Won by Walkover
Joanna Pruszynski Ferro Academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-29
終了
Maxx Huston
360 Jiu-Jitsu HQ
Won by Submission - 01:55
Reid Clark Primal MKE
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
7-18
終了
Paula Williams
Project truth ronin judo
Genesis Galva Chicago Fight Team Won by Submission - 02:02
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-18
終了
Charis Furgat
Team Curran
Won by points - 05:00
America Gonzalez Diego Bispo BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Rayne Lalonde
Submission Arts Academy - Barrie
Razvan Gavriluti Flo Fitness and Marital Arts Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-23
終了
Marco Jaimes
Chicago School of Grappling
Won by Submission - 01:42
Oscar Rosas Chicago Fight Team
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Kyle Munsayac
Fusion Fitness MMA
Won by Walkover
Rayne Lalonde Submission Arts Academy - Barrie
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-24
終了
Austin Nelson
Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Justin Saavedra Taylor Biagi Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
終了
Kevyn Santiago
Mata Leon BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Trevor Dukeman Diego Bispo BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
終了
Otavio DeAssis
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Won by Submission - 00:32
Vlad Robu Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-30
終了
Olivia Huston
360 Jiu-Jitsu HQ
Julius Gutierrez Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 01:27
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
終了
Cristepher Colon
Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu
Razvan Gavriluti Flo Fitness and Marital Arts Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-24
終了
Matthew Phillips
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 01:12
Christopher Kucek APEX House Of Grappling
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
5-20
終了
Karly Miller
Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu
Tam Dang Vianna Brothers Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
終了
Traedence Moore
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Leonid REYNA Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-31
終了
Kemper Garver
Alexander Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:09
Reid Clark Primal MKE
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
7-19
終了
Darion Murdock
TAC TEAM BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Nahiyha Porter Maxim Gym
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
終了
Joe Allen
Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:57
Rudy Rana Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-32
終了
Kemper Garver
Alexander Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Reid Clark Primal MKE
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-20
終了
Hayden Shay
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Won by Submission - 01:22
Daniel OConnor Buffalo BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
終了
Mateusz Lim
LCCT BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:33
Jose Becerra Diego Bispo BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
終了
Raul Marin
Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
ISHO ZAIA Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
終了
Brian Rea
Comprido BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:17
Jamie Tate Element26
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-20
終了
Richard Eskra
Choke-U
Ulysses Ocampo Alliance Chicago Won by Submission - 04:51
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
終了
Kyle Munsayac
Fusion Fitness MMA
Razvan Gavriluti Flo Fitness and Marital Arts Won by points - 05:00