Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-59
終了
Ben Nicholas
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Adrian Diaz American Top Team Black Boxx Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-66
終了
Jason Gates
Carlson Gracie Lakeland
Won by Walkover
Jake Sweeney GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / Over 230 lbs x
(Day 1)
3-72
終了
Trevor Murphy
Gracie Tampa HQ
Won by Walkover
Dylan Hernandez-Pennell Punta Gorda Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-68
終了
Ekuasi Tavo
Jackson Wink Smith Brothers Gym
Won by Walkover
Jake Sweeney GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-73
終了
Noah Kerr
Tampa Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Jake Sweeney GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-73
終了
Nicolas Cooper
Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Drew Russell TEAM ALVES PAGELS JIUJITSU Won by Submission
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-65
終了
Santiago Ortega
American Top Team Black Boxx
Won by Submission - 01:38
Ekuasi Tavo Jackson Wink Smith Brothers Gym
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-70
終了
Francisco Valencia V
Upper Academy Florida
Mario Flores American Top Team Black Boxx Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-68
終了
David Diaz
American Top Team Black Boxx
Won by Decision - 05:00
Anton Jefferson Carlson Gracie Lakeland
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-67
終了
Anthony Seickel
American Top Team Black Boxx
Won by Submission - 01:37
Justin Clarke Gracie Barra Clearwater
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-75
終了
Franky Duprey
Gracie Tampa HQ
Mike Petrocelli GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by Submission - 03:20
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
1-62
終了
Leslie Ferrer
American Top Team Black Boxx
Bianca Rosales FABIO NOVAES BJJ Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-68
終了
Nicholas Llanas
Gracie Palm Harbor
Won by points - 05:00
Damon Mercilliott
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-67
終了
Noah Kerr
Tampa Jiu Jitsu
Santiago Ortega American Top Team Black Boxx Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-70
終了
Luke Hawbaker
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by Submission - 03:23
Anton Jefferson Carlson Gracie Lakeland
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-69
終了
Elijah Kent
Gracie Tampa HQ
Anthony Seickel American Top Team Black Boxx Won by Submission - 04:46
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-58
終了
Bryant Ocana
American Top Team Black Boxx
Won by points - 05:00
Gabriel Richards Torres Top Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-70
終了
Noah Kerr
Tampa Jiu Jitsu
Ekuasi Tavo Jackson Wink Smith Brothers Gym Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-70
終了
Damon Mercilliott
Won by Submission - 03:54
Justin Clarke Gracie Barra Clearwater
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-72
終了
Malik Butler
Positive Balance Grappling
David Diaz American Top Team Black Boxx Won by Submission - 00:56
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-69
終了
Jason Gates
Carlson Gracie Lakeland
Won by Decision - 05:00
Santiago Ortega American Top Team Black Boxx
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-71
終了
Luke Hawbaker
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
John Bodiford Xtreme Gracie Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
1-63
終了
Leslie Ferrer
American Top Team Black Boxx
Won by points - 05:00
Christine Kent Gracie Tampa HQ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-71
終了
Nicholas Llanas
Gracie Palm Harbor
Anthony Seickel American Top Team Black Boxx Won by Submission - 01:05
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-72
終了
Elijah Kent
Gracie Tampa HQ
Won by Submission - 01:11
Justin Clarke Gracie Barra Clearwater
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-72
終了
Jason Gates
Carlson Gracie Lakeland
Ekuasi Tavo Jackson Wink Smith Brothers Gym Won by Submission - 01:40
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-60
終了
Alexander Nieman
Checkmat Riverview
Won by Submission - 00:22
Gabriel Richards Torres Top Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-71
終了
Santiago Ortega
American Top Team Black Boxx
Won by Walkover
Jake Sweeney GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
1-64
終了
Bianca Rosales
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Christine Kent Gracie Tampa HQ