Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-14
終了
Keith Barco
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Delaney Divine Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:20
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
終了
Aniah Pacheco
American Top Team Black Boxx
Mathew Simpson Gracie Barra Trinity Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-15
終了
Emily Chen
Fusion X-Cel Performance
Won by Submission - 00:04
Kellan Gray Suncoast BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
終了
Aaleeya Lazy Wright
Upper Academy Florida
Kenan Cruz-Fussa American Top Team Black Boxx Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
終了
Ethan Houghtaling
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by Decision - 03:00
Michael Cafaro Punta Gorda Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-12
終了
Brody Cole
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Kaylani Ocana American Top Team Black Boxx Won by Submission - 00:30
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
終了
Elora Fields
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Dustin Osceola-Rodriguez American Top Team Black Boxx Won by Submission - 01:47
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
終了
Delaney Divine
Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:43
Talan Kugler Punta Gorda Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
終了
Maddox Strickland
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by Submission - 01:54
Amara Kohli SUPREMACY BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-17
終了
Nicolas Harper
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu & Taekwon-do
Won by points - 03:00
Jada Williams Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-17
終了
Keith Barco
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Kellan Gray Suncoast BJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
終了
Derek Nguyen
The Jiujitsu Project
Won by Submission - 02:18
James Anderson Punta Gorda Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
終了
Leonid Chernyshenko
Punta Gorda Martial Arts
Bronson Osceola Rodriguez American Top Team Black Boxx Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
終了
Emma Bauknight
Won by Submission - 00:31
Jasmine Lilland Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-18
終了
Emily Chen
Fusion X-Cel Performance
Won by Submission - 01:01
Talan Kugler Punta Gorda Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
終了
Liam OBerry
Punta Gorda Martial Arts
Brody Cole GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by Submission - 01:58
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
終了
Aaleeya Lazy Wright
Upper Academy Florida
Won by Submission - 00:58
Daniel Castro Xtreme Gracie
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
終了
Kaiden Albaladejo
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by Submission - 01:43
Maddox Strickland GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
終了
Leo Perdomo
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by Submission - 00:45
Nathanial Heist Carlson Gracie Lakeland
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-21
終了
Bryant Ocana Jr.
American Top Team Black Boxx
Won by points - 03:00
Cody Bonilla Suncoast BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
終了
Carson Sullivan
Gracie Fishhawk
Ethan McKallip VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
終了
Ethan Houghtaling
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by Submission - 02:12
Stefanii Del Cristo
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
終了
Adrienne Rodriguez
American Top Team Black Boxx
Won by Submission - 01:47
Amara Kohli SUPREMACY BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-14
終了
Steven Adams
Checkmat
Won by Submission - 00:09
Kaylani Ocana American Top Team Black Boxx
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-11
終了
Jayden Marsh
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Won by points - 03:00
Aniah Pacheco American Top Team Black Boxx
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
終了
Nicolas Harper
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu & Taekwon-do
Kingsley Mincer American Top Team Black Boxx Won by Submission - 01:07
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-22
終了
Cassidy Gay
Carlson Gracie Lakeland
Steven Shennett Jr. Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:34
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
終了
Derek Nguyen
The Jiujitsu Project
Leo Perdomo GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by Submission - 01:37
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
終了
Emma Bauknight
Won by Submission - 02:46
Jasmine Lilland Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-15
終了
Liam OBerry
Punta Gorda Martial Arts
Kaylani Ocana American Top Team Black Boxx Won by Submission - 01:37
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
終了
Kenan Cruz-Fussa
American Top Team Black Boxx
Daniel Castro Xtreme Gracie Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:36
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
終了
Carter Brashear
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mathew Simpson Gracie Barra Trinity Won by Submission - 01:56