Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-41
終了
David Torres
Hoosier Academy of Self Defense
Won by points - 05:00
Neptali Perez Uflacker Academy
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-26
終了
Molly Hastings
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Zoë Nurenberg Carlson Gracie Won by Submission - 00:44
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-41
終了
Jordan Pessah
New Breed Training Center
Won by points - 05:00
Joseph Dreiling Lake County BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
8-40
終了
Raul Marin
Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 04:10
Nathan Eslinger Grapple House BJJ/little grapplers
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Devonte Hureskin
Copa Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover - 00:01
Stefan Jevtovic No Team
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
41
終了
Chris MacDonald
Nova Gyms BJJ
Tyler Nicks Grapple House BJJ/little grapplers Won by Submission - 03:35
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Darius Griffin
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover - 00:01
Stefan Jevtovic No Team
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-29
終了
John Brownridge
Copa Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Zach Rens Crossover BJJ Academy
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
7-43
終了
Mikayla Rieck
Roufusport
Won by Submission - 00:59
Kinsey Manse Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-34
終了
Andrew Abromaitis
Fluid Jiu-jitsu
Thomas Moon B1 BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Chelsea Cayemberg
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Joy Hittenmiller Team Haanpaa Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
9-43
終了
Juan Gonzales
Copa Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision
Jon Paul Long Copa Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
7-44
終了
Mikayla Rieck
Roufusport
Won by Submission - 00:41
Jennifer Duran Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-41
終了
Ronald Anderson
Arroyo Grappling Academy
Andrés Garcia P3 Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
42
終了
Brett Barger
Indiana Combat Grappling
Joshua Niehof Hoosier Academy of Self Defense Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:25
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Jeremy Weitzman
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Wojciech Gasienica North Side Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-37
終了
Christian Copeland
Bull Dog Fight Team
John Sayson Redzovic Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:28
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Jeremy Weitzman
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Matthew Dornbos Threshold Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
7-45
終了
Joy Hittenmiller
Team Haanpaa
Won by points - 05:00
Kinsey Manse Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-39
終了
Axel Reyna
P3 Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:24
Chris Odisho The Academy BJJ - CHICAGO
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-30
終了
Peter Sumner
Veneration BJJ
Aaron Simpson Strong Hold Athletics/ TAC Team Wisconsin Won by Submission - 03:08
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-44
終了
Kevin Foster
Foundation Chicago
Wojciech Gasienica North Side Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-40
終了
Anthony Licata
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Alexander Bjerser Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA Won by Submission - 02:31
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
43
終了
Turner Beaupre
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Chris MacDonald Nova Gyms BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-38
終了
Robert Nicks
Grapple House BJJ/little grapplers
Won by Submission - 01:49
Nick Gates Gracie Barra Libertyville
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-44
終了
Jasmine Valverde
TOP LEVEL MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Zeren Cebi Chicago School of Grappling
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-37
終了
Jonathan Patton
Team Chitwood
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:32
Rudy Tamas Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
8-41
終了
Dan Lamping
Foundation Chicago
Won by Submission - 01:27
Nathan Eslinger Grapple House BJJ/little grapplers
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-31
終了
Ryen Burns
Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu
Rich Maiden Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-40
終了
Nathan Negron
Hart BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Hooman Mohimani Lake County BJJ
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
7-46
終了
Jennifer Duran
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Talis Shelbourne Roufusport Won by Submission - 02:16
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Pete Radlowski
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Kyle Jones Torres Martial Arts Academy Won by Walkover