Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-41
Afgelopen
David Torres
Hoosier Academy of Self Defense
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Neptali Perez Uflacker Academy
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-26
Afgelopen
Molly Hastings
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Zoë Nurenberg Carlson Gracie Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:44
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-41
Afgelopen
Jordan Pessah
New Breed Training Center
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Joseph Dreiling Lake County BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
8-40
Afgelopen
Raul Marin
Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:10
Nathan Eslinger Grapple House BJJ/little grapplers
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Devonte Hureskin
Copa Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Walkover - 00:01
Stefan Jevtovic No Team
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
41
Afgelopen
Chris MacDonald
Nova Gyms BJJ
Tyler Nicks Grapple House BJJ/little grapplers Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:35
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Darius Griffin
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Walkover - 00:01
Stefan Jevtovic No Team
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-29
Afgelopen
John Brownridge
Copa Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Zach Rens Crossover BJJ Academy
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
7-43
Afgelopen
Mikayla Rieck
Roufusport
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:59
Kinsey Manse Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-34
Afgelopen
Andrew Abromaitis
Fluid Jiu-jitsu
Thomas Moon B1 BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Chelsea Cayemberg
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Joy Hittenmiller Team Haanpaa Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
9-43
Afgelopen
Juan Gonzales
Copa Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen op Beslissing
Jon Paul Long Copa Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
7-44
Afgelopen
Mikayla Rieck
Roufusport
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:41
Jennifer Duran Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-41
Afgelopen
Ronald Anderson
Arroyo Grappling Academy
Andrés Garcia P3 Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
42
Afgelopen
Brett Barger
Indiana Combat Grappling
Joshua Niehof Hoosier Academy of Self Defense Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 00:25
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Jeremy Weitzman
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Wojciech Gasienica North Side Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-37
Afgelopen
Christian Copeland
Bull Dog Fight Team
John Sayson Redzovic Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:28
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Jeremy Weitzman
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Matthew Dornbos Threshold Martial Arts Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
7-45
Afgelopen
Joy Hittenmiller
Team Haanpaa
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Kinsey Manse Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-39
Afgelopen
Axel Reyna
P3 Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:24
Chris Odisho The Academy BJJ - CHICAGO
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-30
Afgelopen
Peter Sumner
Veneration BJJ
Aaron Simpson Strong Hold Athletics/ TAC Team Wisconsin Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:08
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-44
Afgelopen
Kevin Foster
Foundation Chicago
Wojciech Gasienica North Side Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-40
Afgelopen
Anthony Licata
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Alexander Bjerser Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:31
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
43
Afgelopen
Turner Beaupre
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Chris MacDonald Nova Gyms BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-38
Afgelopen
Robert Nicks
Grapple House BJJ/little grapplers
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:49
Nick Gates Gracie Barra Libertyville
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-44
Afgelopen
Jasmine Valverde
TOP LEVEL MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Zeren Cebi Chicago School of Grappling
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-37
Afgelopen
Jonathan Patton
Team Chitwood
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 02:32
Rudy Tamas Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
8-41
Afgelopen
Dan Lamping
Foundation Chicago
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:27
Nathan Eslinger Grapple House BJJ/little grapplers
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-31
Afgelopen
Ryen Burns
Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu
Rich Maiden Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-40
Afgelopen
Nathan Negron
Hart BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Hooman Mohimani Lake County BJJ
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
7-46
Afgelopen
Jennifer Duran
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Talis Shelbourne Roufusport Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:16
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Pete Radlowski
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Kyle Jones Torres Martial Arts Academy Gewonnen via Walkover