Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-77
終了
Gabriel Valdes
Grapplers Garage
Won by Submission - 02:58
Samuel Woerter Summit County Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-72
終了
Jacquie Sammel
Carlson Gracie Castle Rock
Haley Eichman Trials MMA Won by Submission - 02:11
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-66
終了
Joshua Sonnen
Pangea Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:57
Ty Mumford Third Way Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-81
終了
Brandon Clark
Gracie Barra Centennial
Anthony Bonitatibus Platte Valley Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:21
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-80
終了
Jermicah Fisher
Trials MMA
Won by Submission - 02:07
Steven Crawford The Kompound
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
9-74
終了
Gabriel Garcia
Gracie Barra Denver
Cammon Larsen Colorado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Satori Won by Submission - 04:19
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
6-75
終了
Karlie Wyman
Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Nichele Phillips Jubera Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:54
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-85
終了
Geby Rawung
Dark Horse
Won by Submission - 03:32
Loralei Lechuga Pangea Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Brown/Black / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Evan Arredondo
Easton Training Center - Centennial
Won by Walkover
Wei Huang Caio Terra Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-79
終了
Daniel Morocco
Pangea Jiu Jitsu
Max Bean Platte Valley Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:03
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-73
終了
Eleanor Barrett
Grapplers Garage
Won by Decision - 05:00
Jennifer Evans Warrior Fitness Center
No Gi Adult / Male / Brown/Black / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-76
終了
Murilo Linhares
Gracie Barra Castle Rock
Alex Le Lōgōs JJ Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-78
終了
Jose Arroyo
Easton Training Center - Denver
Tom Dechert Colorado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Satori Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-78
終了
Anthony Bonitatibus
Platte Valley Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:18
Evan Newsome Warrior Fitness Center
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-81
終了
Phillip Nguyen
Kompound Training Center
Jermicah Fisher Trials MMA Won by Submission - 02:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
8-87
終了
Gary Gurule
Carlson Gracie Castle Rock
Andrew Mathews Jubera Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:13
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-71
終了
Adam Gao
Ludwig Martial Arts
Eric Knierim Easton BJJ Thornton Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-69
終了
Xavier Ortega
10th Planet Denver
Won by points - 05:00
David Dudukovich Morning Star Jiu Jitsu - Denver
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
6-76
終了
Kendra Jensen
Bom Jitsu Castle Rock
Andrea Sennett Dark Horse Won by Submission - 02:09
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-74
終了
Haley Eichman
Trials MMA
Rachel Humes Easton Training Center - Denver Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-79
終了
Caitlin Yamaka
Jubera Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:26
Bella Ziesler Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-80
終了
Max Bean
Platte Valley Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:17
Evan Newsome Warrior Fitness Center
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-86
終了
Loralei Lechuga
Pangea Jiu Jitsu
Milena Golovina Gracie Barra Centennial Won by Submission
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-82
終了
Henry Brandt
Cies MMA
Won by Submission - 01:54
Steven Crawford The Kompound
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-79
終了
Luis Romero
Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Gabriel Valdes Grapplers Garage Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
9-75
終了
Alexandra Dzwill
Onyx Jiu Jitsu
Keara Harrington Easton Training Center - Denver Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-77
終了
Arthur Loris
Colorado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Satori
Won by points - 05:00
Chris Kory Trials MMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-69
終了
Travis Rice
Easton Training Center - Littleton
Won by Submission - 04:23
Jack Bidwell Grapplers Garage
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-82
終了
Evan Himel
Carlson Gracie Castle Rock
Tri Quang Lōgōs JJ Won by Submission - 00:52
No Gi Adult / Male / Brown/Black / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-77
終了
Alex Le
Lōgōs JJ
Evan Arredondo Easton Training Center - Centennial Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-75
終了
Jennifer Evans
Warrior Fitness Center
Won by Submission - 02:45
Sophie Bredenkamp Lōgōs JJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-65
終了
Henry Brandt
Cies MMA
Won by Submission - 00:35
Ruben Luna Warrior Fitness Center