Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-77
Afgelopen
Gabriel Valdes
Grapplers Garage
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:58
Samuel Woerter Summit County Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-72
Afgelopen
Jacquie Sammel
Carlson Gracie Castle Rock
Haley Eichman Trials MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:11
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-66
Afgelopen
Joshua Sonnen
Pangea Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:57
Ty Mumford Third Way Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-81
Afgelopen
Brandon Clark
Gracie Barra Centennial
Anthony Bonitatibus Platte Valley Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:21
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-80
Afgelopen
Jermicah Fisher
Trials MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:07
Steven Crawford The Kompound
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
9-74
Afgelopen
Gabriel Garcia
Gracie Barra Denver
Cammon Larsen Colorado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Satori Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:19
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
6-75
Afgelopen
Karlie Wyman
Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Nichele Phillips Jubera Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:54
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-85
Afgelopen
Geby Rawung
Dark Horse
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:32
Loralei Lechuga Pangea Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Brown/Black / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Evan Arredondo
Easton Training Center - Centennial
Gewonnen via Walkover
Wei Huang Caio Terra Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-79
Afgelopen
Daniel Morocco
Pangea Jiu Jitsu
Max Bean Platte Valley Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:03
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-73
Afgelopen
Eleanor Barrett
Grapplers Garage
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Jennifer Evans Warrior Fitness Center
No Gi Adult / Male / Brown/Black / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-76
Afgelopen
Murilo Linhares
Gracie Barra Castle Rock
Alex Le Lōgōs JJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-78
Afgelopen
Jose Arroyo
Easton Training Center - Denver
Tom Dechert Colorado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Satori Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-78
Afgelopen
Anthony Bonitatibus
Platte Valley Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:18
Evan Newsome Warrior Fitness Center
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-81
Afgelopen
Phillip Nguyen
Kompound Training Center
Jermicah Fisher Trials MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
8-87
Afgelopen
Gary Gurule
Carlson Gracie Castle Rock
Andrew Mathews Jubera Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:13
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-71
Afgelopen
Adam Gao
Ludwig Martial Arts
Eric Knierim Easton BJJ Thornton Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-69
Afgelopen
Xavier Ortega
10th Planet Denver
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
David Dudukovich Morning Star Jiu Jitsu - Denver
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
6-76
Afgelopen
Kendra Jensen
Bom Jitsu Castle Rock
Andrea Sennett Dark Horse Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:09
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-74
Afgelopen
Haley Eichman
Trials MMA
Rachel Humes Easton Training Center - Denver Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-79
Afgelopen
Caitlin Yamaka
Jubera Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:26
Bella Ziesler Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-80
Afgelopen
Max Bean
Platte Valley Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:17
Evan Newsome Warrior Fitness Center
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-86
Afgelopen
Loralei Lechuga
Pangea Jiu Jitsu
Milena Golovina Gracie Barra Centennial Gewonnen via Overgave
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-82
Afgelopen
Henry Brandt
Cies MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:54
Steven Crawford The Kompound
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-79
Afgelopen
Luis Romero
Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Gabriel Valdes Grapplers Garage Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
9-75
Afgelopen
Alexandra Dzwill
Onyx Jiu Jitsu
Keara Harrington Easton Training Center - Denver Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-77
Afgelopen
Arthur Loris
Colorado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Satori
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Chris Kory Trials MMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-69
Afgelopen
Travis Rice
Easton Training Center - Littleton
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:23
Jack Bidwell Grapplers Garage
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-82
Afgelopen
Evan Himel
Carlson Gracie Castle Rock
Tri Quang Lōgōs JJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:52
No Gi Adult / Male / Brown/Black / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-77
Afgelopen
Alex Le
Lōgōs JJ
Evan Arredondo Easton Training Center - Centennial Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-75
Afgelopen
Jennifer Evans
Warrior Fitness Center
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:45
Sophie Bredenkamp Lōgōs JJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-65
Afgelopen
Henry Brandt
Cies MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:35
Ruben Luna Warrior Fitness Center