Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-37
終了
John Ivicevic
Infinite bjj and mma
Adam Wilson Aztec BJJ Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
6-46
終了
Shadrach Miller
Combat Club - Cottonwood
Cody Castro Insurgent MMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-48
終了
Chad Lapointe
Impact Jiu Jitsu Fountain Hills
Won by Submission - 01:19
Matthew Soto Proving Ground MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-50
終了
Chet Hoehn
10th Planet Scottsdale
Won by Decision - 05:00
Oscar Hernandez ABUNAI MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Ryan Ruiz
Soul Fighters Headquarters
Won by Walkover
Diantis James MMA Lab
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-41
終了
Marlon Solares
10th Planet Scottsdale
Won by points - 05:00
Dominic Horne ABUNAI MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Diantis James
MMA Lab
Graham Hanley Marco Nascimento bjj Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-46
終了
Garrett Stanlick
Creonte Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Shane Gibson Combat Club - Cottonwood
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-45
終了
Brady Weinrich
Impact Jiu Jitsu Fountain Hills
Won by Submission - 05:00
Graham Hanley Marco Nascimento bjj
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Erick Adams
Journey Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/Team James Clingerman
Won by Walkover
Patrick Ortman Impact Jiu Jitsu Fountain Hills
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-43
終了
Nathan Brown
10th Planet Scottsdale
Skyler Backos Gracie Barra East Mesa Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-54
終了
Maziar Javadi
10th Planet Tucson
Nico Campbell TNT MMA Training Center Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-43
終了
Erik Martinez
RedHawk Academy
Won by Submission - 01:32
Pedro Castro Roots BJJ & Fitness
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-44
終了
Elleminorra Baggs
Insurgent MMA
Won by Submission - 01:15
Serina Monetathchi Valor & Virtue Martial Arts Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-49
終了
Clayton Allred
Creonte Jiu Jitsu
Steven Kennett Misfit MMA Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-49
終了
Chad Lapointe
Impact Jiu Jitsu Fountain Hills
Won by Submission - 03:22
Matthew Soto Proving Ground MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-46
終了
Ryan Ruiz
Soul Fighters Headquarters
Won by Submission - 01:21
Benjamin Lee Proving Ground MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-51
終了
Pedro Villegas
Rise Combat Sports AZ
Won by points - 05:00
Jake McAuliff Impact Jiu Jitsu Fountain Hills
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-49
終了
Alex Waddell
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Blake McVenes MMA Lab
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-44
終了
Michael Kennedy
Insurgent MMA
Won by Decision - 05:00
James Eun 10th Planet Tucson
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-45
終了
Rick Roybal
RedHawk Academy
Won by Submission - 02:52
Winston Knighton Roots BJJ & Fitness
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-38
終了
Adam Wilson
Aztec BJJ
Joshua Quintero Gracie Arizona Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-53
終了
Gianni Tenaglia
10th Planet Scottsdale
Won by Submission
Daniel Sloss Soul Fighters Sierra Vista
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-47
終了
Ryan Ruiz
Soul Fighters Headquarters
Won by Submission - 02:45
Brady Weinrich Impact Jiu Jitsu Fountain Hills
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Jill Azzolini
AZ Combat Sports
Won by Walkover
Jazmine Oropeza ABUNAI MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-52
終了
Steven Kennett
Misfit MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Chet Hoehn 10th Planet Scottsdale
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
6-47
終了
Cody Castro
Insurgent MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Mick Walters 10th Planet Scottsdale
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-47
終了
Shane Gibson
Combat Club - Cottonwood
Won by Submission - 03:46
Kyle Hanan RedHawk Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-39
終了
John Ivicevic
Infinite bjj and mma
Michael Peterson Rise Combat Sports AZ Won by Submission - 01:55
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-48
終了
Jill Azzolini
AZ Combat Sports
Kate Pilkington TNT MMA Training Center Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
7-49
終了
Levi Kelly
Soul Fighters Peoria
Won by Decision - 05:00
Nathan Brennan Insurgent MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-45
終了
Kai Langlais
Valor & Virtue Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 02:37
Nathan Brown 10th Planet Scottsdale