Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-64
終了
Dana El Temsah
Beyond Submissions Lebanon
Won by points - 05:00
Lisa-Marie Wulf ZR TEAM Germany (Greifswald)
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-67
終了
Emil Engler
Gracie Academy Berlin
Won by Submission - 01:56
Jörn E. Scully´s Ashi Squad
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Justus Rapp
Honey Badger JJ Leipzig
Won by Walkover
Tugay Arikan Gfteam Paraiba Akademie
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-67
終了
Adriano Ditaranto
Nexus Fighter Academy
Elias Kanitz BJJ Hildesheim Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-71
終了
Maxim Häfner
Gracie Academy Berlin
Won by points - 05:00
Fabio Botta Honey Badger JJ Leipzig
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-70
終了
Simón Gutiérrez Albrecht
GRACIE BARRA HAMBURG
Won by Submission - 02:26
Nadim Khan
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
3-71
終了
Carlos Uhlmann
Farmacinha Team
Belami Osinski GRACIE BARRA HAMBURG Won by Submission - 02:17
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Moritz B
Scully´s Ashi Squad
Won by Walkover
Orpheo Ali-Leithner GFTeam Berlin
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Jannis Otto
Athletic Grappling
Moritz B Scully´s Ashi Squad Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-70
終了
Moritz Stahl-Vogt
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
Won by Decision - 05:00
Emir Can Cevleyan Gfteam Paraiba Akademie
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-61
終了
Paul Strauss
Spitfire Gym Berlin
Vladimir Semenishchev Fightzone Berlin Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
3-72
終了
Peter Vent
Panda Gym Berlin
Oliver Knispel Panda Gym Berlin Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-70
終了
Julia Silveira
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Sylva Zschörner Won by Submission - 01:05
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-71
終了
Fíachra Murray
BERSERKERS HUSSARS ACADEMY
Lesley Jougwa Ntouetong GFTeam Berlin Won by Submission - 01:29
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-69
終了
Viet Vu
Honey Badger JJ Leipzig
Patrick Zühlsdorf GFTeam Berlin Won by Submission - 02:41
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-68
終了
Emil Engler
Gracie Academy Berlin
Won by Submission - 02:37
Tamazi Alkhanashvili 10th Planet Berlin
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Alexander Munz
Nexus Fighter Academy
Won by Walkover
Martin Gressler Fightzone Berlin
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Martin Gressler
Fightzone Berlin
Lucas Gabler POUND FOR POUND TEAM Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-72
終了
Petro Roumeliadis
Jungle Bjj
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:52
Patrick Konwerski Taifun Luta Livre
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-71
終了
Alexander Götte
Fightzone Berlin
Sefa Adiyaman POUND FOR POUND TEAM Won by Submission - 02:58
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Jeremiah Chiang
BlackJack Combatives
Won by Walkover
Martin Gressler Fightzone Berlin
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
3-73
終了
Belami Osinski
GRACIE BARRA HAMBURG
Bilal Saliev GFTeam Berlin Won by Submission - 02:23
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
4-67
終了
Michal Cabinak
Virtus Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:03
Antonio Jimenez BlackJack Combatives
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Kim Joshua Feldmann
Gracie Academy Berlin
Won by Walkover
Maximilian Flaig Helios Project Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-71
終了
Sylva Zschörner
Won by points - 05:00
Florence Weiselowski Kampfsportschule Leipzig
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Mihajlo Ilić
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Simon Waedt Gracie Academy Berlin Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-72
終了
Nathaniel Hills
BlackJack Combatives
Won by points - 05:00
Alper Yildirim Gracie Academy Berlin
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
3-74
終了
Oliver Knispel
Panda Gym Berlin
Won by Decision - 05:00
Juan Diaz BlackJack Combatives
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
4-68
終了
Armstrong Bolingo
GFTeam Berlin
Won by Submission - 02:55
Kilian Friedrich Sportklub Süd
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Martin Gressler
Fightzone Berlin
Pascal Geisler BJJ Rostock Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-72
終了
Matti Birken
ZR TEAM Germany (Greifswald)
Ediz Ünver MY Grappling Team Hamburg Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-72
終了
Emir Can Cevleyan
Gfteam Paraiba Akademie
Ulas Kirömeroglu Spitfire Gym Berlin Won by points - 05:00