Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-82
終了
Derrick Wong
Westside mma
Won by points - 05:00
Kevin Huang gracie jiu jitsu burwood
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-95
終了
Nicholas Downes
Rise MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Stuart Cousins
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-104
終了
Brett Walkeden
UFC GYM Fountain Gate
Won by Walkover
Steve Tooley Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-106
終了
Steve Tooley
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
George Karamboulis Adrenaline MMA & Fitness Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-94
終了
Deacon Laugher
Hybrid training centre
Won by Submission - 02:04
Sosefo Sefokuli Rise MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
10-91
終了
Ryan Chatfield
Kimekai MMA
David Pham Resilience Training Centre Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-93
終了
Adam Lewis
DC AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission
Hacik Ozdil 10th Planet South Melbourne
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-103
終了
Alan Dang
Immersion MMA
Brandon Lay Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 04:05
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-102
終了
Scott Moore
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by Submission - 00:33
Brett Walkeden UFC GYM Fountain Gate
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-95
終了
Josh Burland
SEAMA
Mohammad Abdulhakeem 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:22
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-82
終了
Jack Connor
Elite training centre
Liam Porter Absolute MMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-108
終了
Jack Willoughby
EXTREME MMA
George Karamboulis Adrenaline MMA & Fitness Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -165 & Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
4-96
終了
Hollie Coburn
Australian Elite Team
Won by points - 05:00
Minya Scase Horizon Grappling Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-95
終了
Harley Birch
Australian Elite Team
Justin Coolahan Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-81
終了
Maria Thi Thu Thao Nguyen
Mata Leão BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:52
Emma Hensler
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-109
終了
Ryan Deakin
Michael McLellan 10th Planet South Melbourne Won by Submission - 01:18
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-92
終了
Joshua Miguel Trambulo
EXTREME MMA
Ciaran Doherty TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:28
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-92
終了
James Mckey
Resilience Training Centre
Deacon Laugher Hybrid training centre Won by Submission - 00:23
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-98
終了
David Mcilfatrick
Australian Elite Team
Darryn Gunn Cia Paulista Australia Won by Submission - 00:47
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-82
終了
Monica Nguyen
TEAM NEMESIS MMA
Madeline Nichol Horizon Grappling Arts Won by Submission - 04:55
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-84
終了
Alonzo Drago
10 Planet Melbourne
Won by Submission - 01:51
Tom Nichol NOVA UNIAO AUS
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-96
終了
Sosefo Sefokuli
Rise MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Scott Fletcher Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-83
終了
Connor Murphy
Infinite mma
Rio Iskandar Absolute MMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-104
終了
Drew Wright
Kimekai MMA
Lockie De Graaf Knight Checkmat Won by Submission - 00:51
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
10-93
終了
Sajad Sidiqi
Immersion MMA
Won by Submission - 04:36
Shayne Chatfield Kimekai MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-97
終了
Michael Mitchell
Carlson Gracie Team
Stuart Cousins Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-99
終了
David Mcilfatrick
Australian Elite Team
Bryan Salas TEAM NEMESIS MMA Won by Submission - 00:37
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-103
終了
Mitch Janetzki
Progressive MMA
Won by Submission - 03:28
Wade Janicki AET Metamorphica
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-85
終了
Liam Porter
Absolute MMA
Tobias Fiedler Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 01:20
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-96
終了
Harrison Kelly
XFC - Australian Top Team
Adam Lewis DC AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 03:14
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-100
終了
Darryn Gunn
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Bryan Salas TEAM NEMESIS MMA