Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
-827
終了
Gabriel Han
P3 Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:51
Damien Chavira All Star Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
13-24
終了
Hamza Jubeh
Arctic Training Center
Won by points - 03:00
Ahmad Sulaiman ROL Academy of Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
終了
Anderson Perez
North Side Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:40
Giselle Manalo New Breed Training Center
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
12-21
終了
Ariel Vargas
Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Jaxson Spry Powersource Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Sophia Remegi
ROL Academy of Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Caroline Ratliff Gracie Barra Downers Grove (official)
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
終了
Xavier Chapa
Carlson Gracie Channahon
Grant Klewin The Academy BJJ - CHICAGO Won by points - 02:59
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-25
終了
Liam Bartlett
Bull Dog Fight Team
Jameson Raube Rodriguez BJJ Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
13-25
終了
Leah Varga
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Won by points - 03:00
Emma Galvez New Breed Training Center
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
終了
Peter Stratton
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Won by Submission - 01:52
Aidan Arteaga Arctic Training Center
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-18
終了
Conrad Rowell
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Ryan Alf Olympus Grappling Arts
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
-921
終了
Harry Tsafaras
RMMA
Won by Submission - 00:44
Theodore Gay Alpha BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
-1116
終了
Michael Nash
Double Five Chicago
Won by Decision - 03:00
Unknown User martial arts impacto club
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
終了
Alex Grana
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Won by points - 03:00
Sawyer SCHUMACKER Living Art Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
-832
終了
Mila Masny
Alpha BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Meadow Groszek ROL Academy of Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
-721
終了
Ever Budd
Team Gladiador
Axel Ramos Serafin BJJ Won by Submission - 00:41
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
12-22
終了
Levi Saupe
Lycans Den MMA
Won by Submission - 00:52
Carter Corrigan Pure Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Sophia Remegi
ROL Academy of Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Caroline Ratliff Gracie Barra Downers Grove (official)
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
-1024
終了
Ryu Kendziera
New Breed Training Center
Won by Submission - 02:03
Mason Schroeder Alpha BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-24
終了
Creedon Rivers
Bull Dog Fight Team
Angelo Velasquez Levels Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:56
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-28
終了
Orion Clements
Bulldog Fight Team
Liam Finn Bulldog Fight Team Won by Submission - 00:47
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-22
終了
Grant Klewin
The Academy BJJ - CHICAGO
Won by Submission - 02:04
Antonio Louise Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
-722
終了
Cruz Arroyo
ROL Academy of Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:13
James Melby LCCT BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-26
終了
Benjamin Heaver
Team Curran
Won by Decision - 03:00
Christopher Smith Powersource Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
12-23
終了
Jaxson Spry
Powersource Martial Arts
Anthony Vairo RMMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-21
終了
Lilyanna Bellino
Gideon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Bloomington)
Aleksander Tsonev Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
-924
終了
Brynlee Marquard
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Austin Stringer Powersource Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-27
終了
Hunter Peters
ACES Training Center
Jameson Raube Rodriguez BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
13-26
終了
Ahmad Sulaiman
ROL Academy of Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Elisa Chan P3 Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
終了
Christian Karbowski
Gracie Barra New Lenox
Sebastian Cubillos North Side Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:01
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
-1122
終了
Malachi Foster
Team Haanpaa
Won by points - 03:00
Carmelo Hilgar Team Haanpaa
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-22
終了
Jordan Ventura
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 00:44
Cadence Yau Staley Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
-828
終了
Gabriel Han
P3 Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:16
Nicholas Korpan Carlson Gracie Team