Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-27
終了
Zachary Oakkar
Yamasaki academy
Won by points - 03:00
Elsa Showanes Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-23
終了
George Powell
Yamasaki academy
Won by points - 03:00
Jameson Herlihy Round Table BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-21
終了
Felix BURKOVSKY
Chantilly Mma Academy
Kimber Orsinger Yamasaki academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
12-22
終了
Tyler Schirle
Groundswell MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Cameron Smith Round Table BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
終了
Byron Martinez
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Won by Submission - 01:24
Gabrielle Aka Gabby Nano Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-20
終了
Noah McGee
Vicente Jr Team
Aryana Albrecht Native BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -185 lbs x
(Day 1)
8-41
終了
Sebastian Coronel
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Jacob Souffrant Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-24
終了
Nhien Dinh
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Edison Lin Team Passos BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-29
終了
Levi Rodman
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Brielle Pavur Yamasaki academy Won by Submission - 01:31
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
10-27
終了
Sofia Herrera
Crazy 88
Won by Submission - 01:23
Dwight Chavez Crazy 88
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-25
終了
Paloma Rossin
Native BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Sainhulught Bayasgalan Chantilly Mma Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-23
終了
Luke Chen
Big Brothers
Won by points - 03:00
Kalani Chong Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-28
終了
Kai McAfee
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Matthew Huon Won by points - 02:59
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
終了
Selah Bushue
Round Table BJJ
Jacob Crabb Caio Terra Academy Alexandria Won by Submission - 02:32
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Joaquiin Coronel
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Sam Klein Abmar Barbosa
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-31
終了
Zafar Mirazizov
Crazy 88
Jake Jovell OMETZ JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
12-23
終了
Ares Kacludis
Mountain Kim Martial Arts
Hadi Abuhaija Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:45
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-25
終了
Jameson Herlihy
Round Table BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Leah Wu Abmar Barbosa
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-27
終了
Vishen Baxi
Yamasaki academy
Jacob Hall American Top Team Ashburn Won by Submission - 00:39
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
終了
ALEXANDER CARMONA
Team Passos BJJ
Mason Alark Crazy 88 Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-30
終了
Nicolas Rossin
Native BJJ
Amol Bhullar Crazy 88 Won by Submission - 02:07
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-23
終了
Kimber Orsinger
Yamasaki academy
Won by points - 03:00
James Deng Big Brothers
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-21
終了
Tyler Crabb
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Won by points - 03:00
Aryana Albrecht Native BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-23
終了
Jase Julio
Big Brothers
Won by points - 03:00
John Hershey Abmar Barbosa
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-26
終了
Mason Agyei
Round Table BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:58
Arielle Luskin Crazy 88
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
10-28
終了
Sofia Herrera
Crazy 88
Won by Submission - 01:52
Dwight Chavez Crazy 88
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-29
終了
Elsa Showanes
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Elaine Shin The Hive Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 01:51
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-26
終了
Edison Lin
Team Passos BJJ
Won by Decision - 03:00
Francesca Guild Testudo BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-24
終了
Vincent Guzman
Round Table BJJ
Elijah Jean Paul Crazy 88 Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
12-24
終了
Cameron Smith
Round Table BJJ
Colin Henretty Pinnacle Fight Team (UFC Gym Fairfax) Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-18
終了
Juniper Manuel
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Daniel Rodriguez Kaizen MMA Won by Submission - 00:55