Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
9-3
終了
Evelyn Hexter
Crazy 88
Won by Submission - 02:12
Jaxon Stevenson The Lab Martial Arts
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-2
終了
Ryan Chadwick
Round Table BJJ
Zack Ghalayini Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 04:11
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-3
終了
J Letteney
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Julian Albrecht Native BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-5
終了
Joaquiin Coronel
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Jacob Sumner Round Table BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-2
終了
K Letteney
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:36
Penny Watterson Yamasaki academy
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
終了
Bain Hathaway
Vicente Jr Team
Bryson Porter Crazy 88 Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
11-3
終了
Sean Hall
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Emily Holtz Form Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
9-4
終了
Simon Giraldo
Native BJJ
Luca Del Monte The Lab Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:27
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-3
終了
Beatrice Jin
Kogaion Academy
Won by Submission - 00:50
Samantha Miller Round Table BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
終了
Henry Swann
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Bodie Anderson Pressure Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Decision - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
終了
Ben Corado
Ascend/TDBJJ
Won by Submission - 01:25
Killian McPartland American Top Team Ashburn
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-3
終了
Tyler Crabb
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Alinnie Vega Bowerhouse MMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Ezra Redcay
Yamasaki academy
Elijah Cho Pinnacle Fight Team (UFC Gym Fairfax) Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
終了
Ali Kovu Rasool
Abmar Barbosa
Adam Tran Caio Terra Academy Alexandria Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
終了
Isaac Benowitz
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Won by Submission - 02:50
Thomas Dias Testudo BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-8
終了
Naomi Dillbary
Native BJJ
Alyssa Fraser Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
12-4
終了
William Frelk
Yamasaki academy
Won by points - 03:00
Jonny Jovell OMETZ JIU JITSU
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-4
終了
Caleb Knepley
High Noon BJJ Team
Won by Submission - 01:10
Mahad Hashmi Team Mannon BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
終了
Julian Freeman
Crazy 88
Luiza Faria Barbosa Native BJJ Won by Submission - 02:04
Absolute No Gi / Female / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-4
終了
Elizabeth Rivera
Infinity Martial Arts, LLC
Hannah Turner Standard BJJ Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-4
終了
Bailee Soares
Crazy 88
K Letteney Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-4
終了
Rafael Franco
The Lab Martial Arts
Samuel Ray Abmar Barbosa Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
9-5
終了
Luca Del Monte
The Lab Martial Arts
Evelyn Hexter Crazy 88 Won by Submission - 01:55
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
終了
Will Merino
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Eli Anderson Kogaion Academy
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-4
終了
Alicia Vargo
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Alisha Winegarden CPJJ Won by Submission
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
11-4
終了
Samson Sumner
Round Table BJJ
Kyle Bregu Native BJJ Won by Submission - 02:56
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-5
終了
Maya Stewart
Kaizen MMA
Maia Matalon High Noon BJJ Team Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Mikey Flores
Native BJJ
Won by Walkover
Mickaeden Daguiso Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Aliki Tsekoura
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Austin Otgondavaa Chantilly Mma Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
11-8
終了
Albert Lin
Team Passos BJJ
Clara Vernon Yamasaki academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Elijah Cho
Pinnacle Fight Team (UFC Gym Fairfax)
Won by Walkover
Abdul Samim Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
9-6
終了
Simon Giraldo
Native BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:29
Jaxon Stevenson The Lab Martial Arts