Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
終了
Maximus Danielsen
Yamasaki academy
John Holtz Form Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-9
終了
Noah McGee
Vicente Jr Team
Won by points - 03:00
Maggie Pearson Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-15
終了
Zoey Lee
Team Passos BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:18
Ethan Burdick One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-13
終了
Jake Nergui
Chantilly Mma Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Jacob Sumner Round Table BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-11
終了
Alexander Xu
Native BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Aria Hann Round Table BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-13
終了
Mason DesJardins
Crazy 88
Cooper Andress Diego Bispo BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Mekere Nebiat
Yamasaki academy
Vincent Guzman Round Table BJJ Won by Walkover
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-7
終了
Ben Corado
Ascend/TDBJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Will Merino Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
終了
Kunwoo Yum
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:56
Zachary Oakkar Yamasaki academy
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-12
終了
Jameson Herlihy
Round Table BJJ
Edison Lin Team Passos BJJ Won by Submission - 02:42
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-14
終了
Lucas Friedl
Kogaion Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Raiden Bazile Crazy 88
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-10
終了
Zoe Kuniholm
Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
Aryana Albrecht Native BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-14
終了
Julian Freeman
Crazy 88
Won by points - 03:00
Aliki Tsekoura Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
12-12
終了
Elijah Cho
Pinnacle Fight Team (UFC Gym Fairfax)
Won by Submission - 02:37
Kris-Anthony Steele Crazy 88
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-12
終了
John Hershey
Abmar Barbosa
Won by points - 03:00
Drake Cutaran Dominion BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
終了
Kai McAfee
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Won by Submission - 01:53
Elsa Showanes Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-16
終了
Levi Rodman
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:25
Nicolas Rossin Native BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
終了
Alex Tran
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Henry Swann Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
終了
Natalie Vinocour
Abmar Barbosa
Won by points - 03:00
Mason Agyei Round Table BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
終了
Elijah Jean Paul
Crazy 88
Won by Submission - 00:18
Kalani Chong Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-15
終了
Chloe Labrada
Native BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:56
Camden MachoMan Savage Yamasaki academy
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-13
終了
Leah Wu
Abmar Barbosa
Won by Submission - 01:09
Francesca Guild Testudo BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Ezra Redcay
Yamasaki academy
Abdul Samim Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-17
終了
Brielle Pavur
Yamasaki academy
Won by points - 03:00
Amol Bhullar Crazy 88
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
終了
Charlie Glazer
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Leo James Vicente Jr Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-15
終了
Jacob Sumner
Round Table BJJ
Luiza Faria Barbosa Native BJJ Won by Submission - 00:55
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
終了
Zoe Oakkar
Yamasaki academy
Won by points - 03:00
Alexander Xu Native BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-14
終了
Nolan Ho
Chantilly Mma Academy
Won by points
Kylie Orsinger Yamasaki academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-11
終了
Tyler Crabb
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Won by points - 03:00
Bailee Soares Crazy 88
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-16
終了
Brayden Clark
Groundswell MMA
Mason DesJardins Crazy 88 Won by Submission - 01:53
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
終了
Matthew Huon
Won by points - 03:00
Elaine Shin The Hive Martial Arts Academy