Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Frank Kabisch
Testudo BJJ
Gagné par forfait
Sam Klein Abmar Barbosa
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
Terminé
Maximus Danielsen
Yamasaki academy
John Holtz Form Jiu Jitsu Gagné par décision - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-9
Terminé
Noah McGee
Vicente Jr Team
Gagné par points - 03:00
Maggie Pearson Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-15
Terminé
Zoey Lee
Team Passos BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:18
Ethan Burdick One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-13
Terminé
Jake Nergui
Chantilly Mma Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Jacob Sumner Round Table BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-11
Terminé
Alexander Xu
Native BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Aria Hann Round Table BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-13
Terminé
Mason DesJardins
Crazy 88
Cooper Andress Diego Bispo BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Mekere Nebiat
Yamasaki academy
Vincent Guzman Round Table BJJ Gagné par forfait
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-7
Terminé
Ben Corado
Ascend/TDBJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Will Merino Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
Terminé
Kunwoo Yum
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 00:56
Zachary Oakkar Yamasaki academy
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-12
Terminé
Jameson Herlihy
Round Table BJJ
Edison Lin Team Passos BJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:42
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-14
Terminé
Lucas Friedl
Kogaion Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Raiden Bazile Crazy 88
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-10
Terminé
Zoe Kuniholm
Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
Aryana Albrecht Native BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-14
Terminé
Julian Freeman
Crazy 88
Gagné par points - 03:00
Aliki Tsekoura Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
12-12
Terminé
Elijah Cho
Pinnacle Fight Team (UFC Gym Fairfax)
Gagné par soumission - 02:37
Kris-Anthony Steele Crazy 88
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-12
Terminé
John Hershey
Abmar Barbosa
Gagné par points - 03:00
Drake Cutaran Dominion BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
Terminé
Kai McAfee
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Gagné par soumission - 01:53
Elsa Showanes Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-16
Terminé
Levi Rodman
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 02:25
Nicolas Rossin Native BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Terminé
Alex Tran
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Henry Swann Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Terminé
Natalie Vinocour
Abmar Barbosa
Gagné par points - 03:00
Mason Agyei Round Table BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
Terminé
Elijah Jean Paul
Crazy 88
Gagné par soumission - 00:18
Kalani Chong Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-15
Terminé
Chloe Labrada
Native BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:56
Camden MachoMan Savage Yamasaki academy
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-13
Terminé
Leah Wu
Abmar Barbosa
Gagné par soumission - 01:09
Francesca Guild Testudo BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Ezra Redcay
Yamasaki academy
Abdul Samim Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par forfait
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-17
Terminé
Brielle Pavur
Yamasaki academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Amol Bhullar Crazy 88
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
Terminé
Charlie Glazer
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Leo James Vicente Jr Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-15
Terminé
Jacob Sumner
Round Table BJJ
Luiza Faria Barbosa Native BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:55
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
Terminé
Zoe Oakkar
Yamasaki academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Alexander Xu Native BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-14
Terminé
Nolan Ho
Chantilly Mma Academy
Gagné par points
Kylie Orsinger Yamasaki academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-11
Terminé
Tyler Crabb
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Gagné par points - 03:00
Bailee Soares Crazy 88
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-16
Terminé
Brayden Clark
Groundswell MMA
Mason DesJardins Crazy 88 Gagné par soumission - 01:53
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
Terminé
Matthew Huon
Gagné par points - 03:00
Elaine Shin The Hive Martial Arts Academy