Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-11
Terminé
Alyssa Fraser
Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:55
Lars Spooner Yamasaki academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-6
Terminé
Kolbe Frelk
Yamasaki academy
Noah McGee Vicente Jr Team Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-9
Terminé
Chloe Labrada
Native BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:10
Brayden Clark Groundswell MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
Terminé
Patrick Fraser
Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:29
Mikey Flores Native BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-11
Terminé
Ian Gilbride
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Frank Kabisch Testudo BJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:37
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Terminé
Alex Tran
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Bodie Anderson Pressure Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
Terminé
Torey Brown
Pinnacle Fight Team (UFC Gym Fairfax)
Ben Corado Ascend/TDBJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-12
Terminé
Elijah Lacerna
Abmar Barbosa
Zoey Lee Team Passos BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:39
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
12-8
Terminé
Abdul Samim
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 02:12
Kris-Anthony Steele Crazy 88
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-7
Terminé
Maggie Pearson
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Gagné par décision - 03:00
Aryana Albrecht Native BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-13
Terminé
Ethan Burdick
One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer
Levi Rodman Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 01:42
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-10
Terminé
Camden MachoMan Savage
Yamasaki academy
Mason DesJardins Crazy 88 Gagné par soumission - 01:10
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Terminé
Maximus Danielsen
Yamasaki academy
John Holtz Form Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Terminé
Jase Julio
Big Brothers
Gagné par points - 03:00
Drake Cutaran Dominion BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-9
Terminé
Nhien Dinh
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Jameson Herlihy Round Table BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Jake Nergui
Chantilly Mma Academy
Gagné par forfait
Sam Klein Abmar Barbosa
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
Terminé
Mickaeden Daguiso
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Gagné par soumission - 02:18
Emily Ellie De Oliveira Native BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-11
Terminé
Cooper Andress
Diego Bispo BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:14
Lucas Friedl Kogaion Academy
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-10
Terminé
Edison Lin
Team Passos BJJ
Gagné par points - 02:59
Leah Wu Abmar Barbosa
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-6
Terminé
Will Merino
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:53
Joseph Flannery Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-8
Terminé
Sawyer Hann
Round Table BJJ
Kolbe Frelk Yamasaki academy Gagné par soumission - 00:33
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Terminé
Nathan Luskin
Crazy 88
Gagné par soumission - 01:00
Grayson Dang 2nd Gear BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-14
Terminé
Nicolas Rossin
Native BJJ
Brielle Pavur Yamasaki academy Gagné par soumission - 00:53
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
12-9
Terminé
Paxton Nhu
Team Passos BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
William Frelk Yamasaki academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-12
Terminé
Joaquiin Coronel
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Julian Freeman Crazy 88 Gagné par décision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-12
Terminé
Brayden Clark
Groundswell MMA
Gagné par soumission - 02:05
Camden MachoMan Savage Yamasaki academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-8
Terminé
Zack Ghalayini
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:43
Caleb Knepley High Noon BJJ Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Terminé
Bodie Anderson
Pressure Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:46
Alexander Deyo Poolesville Self Defense (Talon Jiujitsu)
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
Terminé
Penelope Jasper
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Zoe Oakkar Yamasaki academy Gagné par soumission - 00:59
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-11
Terminé
George Powell
Yamasaki academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:36
Nhien Dinh Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-8
Terminé
Beatrice Jin
Kogaion Academy
Maia Matalon High Noon BJJ Team Gagné par soumission - 03:09
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
12-10
Terminé
Jonny Jovell
OMETZ JIU JITSU
Gagné par points - 03:00
Elijah Cho Pinnacle Fight Team (UFC Gym Fairfax)