Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-11
Afgelopen
Alyssa Fraser
Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:55
Lars Spooner Yamasaki academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-6
Afgelopen
Kolbe Frelk
Yamasaki academy
Noah McGee Vicente Jr Team Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-9
Afgelopen
Chloe Labrada
Native BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:10
Brayden Clark Groundswell MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
Afgelopen
Patrick Fraser
Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:29
Mikey Flores Native BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-11
Afgelopen
Ian Gilbride
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Frank Kabisch Testudo BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:37
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Afgelopen
Alex Tran
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Bodie Anderson Pressure Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
Afgelopen
Torey Brown
Pinnacle Fight Team (UFC Gym Fairfax)
Ben Corado Ascend/TDBJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-12
Afgelopen
Elijah Lacerna
Abmar Barbosa
Zoey Lee Team Passos BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:39
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
12-8
Afgelopen
Abdul Samim
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:12
Kris-Anthony Steele Crazy 88
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-7
Afgelopen
Maggie Pearson
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Aryana Albrecht Native BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-13
Afgelopen
Ethan Burdick
One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer
Levi Rodman Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:42
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-10
Afgelopen
Camden MachoMan Savage
Yamasaki academy
Mason DesJardins Crazy 88 Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:10
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Afgelopen
Maximus Danielsen
Yamasaki academy
John Holtz Form Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Afgelopen
Jase Julio
Big Brothers
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Drake Cutaran Dominion BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-9
Afgelopen
Nhien Dinh
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Jameson Herlihy Round Table BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Jake Nergui
Chantilly Mma Academy
Gewonnen via Walkover
Sam Klein Abmar Barbosa
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
Afgelopen
Mickaeden Daguiso
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:18
Emily Ellie De Oliveira Native BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-11
Afgelopen
Cooper Andress
Diego Bispo BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:14
Lucas Friedl Kogaion Academy
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-10
Afgelopen
Edison Lin
Team Passos BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:59
Leah Wu Abmar Barbosa
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-6
Afgelopen
Will Merino
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:53
Joseph Flannery Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-8
Afgelopen
Sawyer Hann
Round Table BJJ
Kolbe Frelk Yamasaki academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:33
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Afgelopen
Nathan Luskin
Crazy 88
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:00
Grayson Dang 2nd Gear BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-14
Afgelopen
Nicolas Rossin
Native BJJ
Brielle Pavur Yamasaki academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:53
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
12-9
Afgelopen
Paxton Nhu
Team Passos BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
William Frelk Yamasaki academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-12
Afgelopen
Joaquiin Coronel
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Julian Freeman Crazy 88 Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-12
Afgelopen
Brayden Clark
Groundswell MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:05
Camden MachoMan Savage Yamasaki academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-8
Afgelopen
Zack Ghalayini
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:43
Caleb Knepley High Noon BJJ Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Afgelopen
Bodie Anderson
Pressure Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:46
Alexander Deyo Poolesville Self Defense (Talon Jiujitsu)
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
Afgelopen
Penelope Jasper
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Zoe Oakkar Yamasaki academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:59
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-11
Afgelopen
George Powell
Yamasaki academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:36
Nhien Dinh Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-8
Afgelopen
Beatrice Jin
Kogaion Academy
Maia Matalon High Noon BJJ Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:09
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
12-10
Afgelopen
Jonny Jovell
OMETZ JIU JITSU
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Elijah Cho Pinnacle Fight Team (UFC Gym Fairfax)